Faller Old town house with scaffolding (232175)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £29.99to £33.504 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Old Town House with Scaffolding
• 137 Individual Parts in 7 Colors
• Includes Window Film and Curtain Mask
• Dimensions: 52 x 63 x 83 mm
• Requires FALLER EXPERT Plastic Adhesive
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Old town house with scaffolding (232175)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Old Town Three Storey House with Scaffolding Kit III1:160 Scale, N Scale FA232175
Faller Old Town Three Storey House with Scaffolding Kit III1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Old Town Three Storey House with Scaffolding Kit III FA232175 N Gauge
Faller Old Town Three Storey House with Scaffolding Kit III FA232175 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£31.48
Shipping: Free
Old Town House with Scaffolding B0BJQCYY5Z
232175, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 232175 Old Town Three Storey House with Scaffolding Kit III
Faller 232175 Old Town Three Storey House with Scaffolding Kit III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Old Town House with Scaffolding
137 Individual Parts in 7 Colors
Includes Window Film and Curtain Mask
Dimensions: 52 x 63 x 83 mm
Requires FALLER EXPERT Plastic Adhesive

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Old town house with scaffolding (232175)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Wood bearing 272530
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roco 10520 W switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9175
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Urban villa (130645)
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Interior design 180545
£29.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Faller Kiosk (120303)
£33.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Straight track 150 mm 10152
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 40295 electric drive left
£30.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Railway bridge 450 mm 50600
£29.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£31.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel