Faller Nursery 282788

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Nursery 282788
from £35.99to £41.003 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model Nursery
• Set Consisting of: Half-timbered house with garage, 4 glass greenhouses, accessories
• Individual parts: 230 in 9 colors
• Window parts
• 1 curtain mask
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Nursery 282788
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Garden Centre Kit III 1:220 Scale, Z Scale FA282788
Faller Garden Centre Kit III 1:220 Scale, Z Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£35.99
£40.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Garden Centre Building Kit III Z Gauge 282788
Faller Garden Centre Building Kit III Z Gauge 282788, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 282788 Garden Centre Kit III
Faller 282788 Garden Centre Kit III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Individual parts: 230 in 9 colors
Window parts
1 curtain mask
Set Consisting of
Half-timbered house with garage, 4 glass greenhouses, accessories

Price History

1M
Faller Nursery 282788
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Bw set locomotive shed 222113
£35.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Urban villa (130645)
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9168
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Fire station equipment house (222209)
£28.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Supplement set 6153
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42493 EKW-10
£37.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 61118 Uncoupling Track
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Set of beverage crates 62294
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Viaduct Set Landwasser (222596)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Nursery 282788
stranger-tings
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel