Faller Locomotive Shed (120287)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £35.99to £48.556 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Roundhouse
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Number of stalls: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Locomotive Shed (120287)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Single Road Engine Shed Kit II , HO Scale FA120287
Faller Single Road Engine Shed Kit II , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£35.99
£40.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 120287 HO/OO Gauge Single Road Engine Shed Kit II
Faller 120287 HO/OO Gauge Single Road Engine Shed Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£36.44
£41.43
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Faller 120287 Engine Shed B09VL445VP
120287, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 120287 Single Road Engine Shed Kit II HO
Faller 120287 Single Road Engine Shed Kit II HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Faller 120287 Single Road Engine Shed Kit II
Faller 120287 Single Road Engine Shed Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Faller 120287 Locomotive shed, 1 constant ‎120287
Faller 120287 Locomotive shed, 1 constant, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£48.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Roundhouse
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Number of stalls: 1

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Locomotive Shed (120287)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller H0 Coal Supply Facility 120147
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Nursery 282788
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Water tower Bielefeld 222144
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Bw set locomotive shed 222113
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Railway bridge 450 mm 50600
£29.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 42571 Right-hand curved turnout BWr5/6
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Supplement set 6153
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Right turnout 14939
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £4.95
hampshiremodels
prodImage
£36.44
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel