Faller Laser-Street Reversing Loop 161945

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Laser-Street Reversing Loop 161945
from £22.99to £26.004 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Road sections
• Material: plastic
• Groove for overhead wire included
• For 1and 2-lane roads
• Dimensions: 411 x 320 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Laser-Street Reversing Loop 161945
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Car System Laser Street Loop 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA161945
Faller Car System Laser Street Loop 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£22.99
£27.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
FALLER 161945 Laser St Terminal Loop Car System GM-FA161945
Designed for model builders and collectors over the age of 718 Highly detailed plastic Scale models for use in dioramas or model railway layouts May require assembly, Manufacturer: Gebr. FALLER GmbH
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Faller 161945 Car System Laser Street Loop
Faller 161945 Car System Laser Street Loop, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£26.00
£30.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Faller 161945 HO/OO Gauge Car System Laser Street Terminal Loop
Faller 161945 HO/OO Gauge Car System Laser Street Terminal Loop, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£26.00
£30.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Road sections
Material: plastic
Groove for overhead wire included
For 1and 2-lane roads
Dimensions: 411 x 320 mm

Price History

1M
Faller Laser-Street Reversing Loop 161945
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Bus stop City Compact 272543
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Soft right (24612)
£23.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Switch track 9115
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9170
£23.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9171
£23.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco Soft link 61140
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61117 geoLine switch track
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco Soft right 61141
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved Ramp Section 74613
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Signal set 9295
£24.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel