Faller Industrial hall Goldbeck (130890)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £99.98to £120.006 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model Building
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Contents: 1 Piece
• Goldbeck Industrial Hall
• Suitable for Model Railways & Trains
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Industrial hall Goldbeck (130890)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALLER Goldbeck Industrial Building Model Kit VI HO Gauge 130890
FALLER Goldbeck Industrial Building Model Kit VI HO Gauge 130890, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
FALLER Goldbeck Industrial Building Model Kit VI HO Gauge 130890
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Faller Goldbeck Industrial Building Kit VI 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge FA130890
Faller Goldbeck Industrial Building Kit VI 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£104.99
£109.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller FA130890 Goldbeck Industrial Hall Model Kit, Various B079ZY22GQ
Gauge H0, Scale: 1/87, Epoch: VI, Item Group: Industry Start the new FALLER modular kit. Customisable and expandable model of a production, forwarding or warehouse based on original models of the building company "Goldbeck". All parts made up of the basic hall, such as supports and supports, wall and roof elements, roof lights and window stripes, the open or closed roller doors or the indoor runner can be arranged as desired and supplemented with other compatible system elements in the series. Driveable with car system and car system digital. This kit contains: 124 pieces in 7 colours, window film and 1 assembly instructions. Use FALLER - plastic and laser cut glue for crafting. Dimensions: 253 x 153 x 124 mm Expandable by: 1 x 180653, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£118.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 130890 Goldbeck Industrial Building Kit VI
Faller 130890 Goldbeck Industrial Building Kit VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Faller 130890 Goldbeck Industrial Building Kit VI
Faller 130890 Goldbeck Industrial Building Kit VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model Building
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Contents: 1 Piece
Goldbeck Industrial Hall
Suitable for Model Railways & Trains

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Industrial hall Goldbeck (130890)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Locomotive Shed Kit (72887)
£100.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Train Station Mittelstadt (110115)
£97.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB Buffer stop track set (19901)
£106.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB American semaphore signal 51960
£102.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Ring roundhouse kit 6476
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (46070)
£88.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller H0 6 Relief Houses 130430
£94.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Grube Fortuna 130944
£96.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Platform slab 330909
£93.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£118.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel