Faller Historic city gate (130630)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £45.99to £53.004 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Historic city gate
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Contents: 1 piece
• Suitable for model building and model railways
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Historic city gate (130630)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Historical Town Gate Kit 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA130630
Faller Historical Town Gate Kit 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£45.99
£50.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Historical Town Gate Building Kit HO Gauge 130630
Faller Historical Town Gate Building Kit HO Gauge 130630, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
Historic City Gate, 112 x 78 x 390 mm B07SBFSPX2
Gauge: H0, Scale: 1/87, Epoch: I, Item category: city, town houses Representative. Attractive city gate with tower clock and four covered corner towers, which outlines the city in almost double house height. The outbuilding with passage passage is versatile and can also be integrated into a city scene as a single building. This kit contains: 157 pieces in 4 colours, window parts, 1 curtain mask and 1 decoration. Use Faller Expert plastic glue for crafting. Dimensions: 112 x 78 x 390 mm Expandable by: 2 x 180667, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 130630 Historical Town Gate Kit
Faller 130630 Historical Town Gate Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Historic city gate
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Contents: 1 piece
Suitable for model building and model railways

Price History

1M
Faller Historic city gate (130630)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller Windmill (130115)
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Substation 60016
£41.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 22246 DKW 15 degree
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9185
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Right hand turnout R1 30° 12000
£47.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Piko Delivery Office J. Hennig (61106)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller City gate with gatehouse (130406)
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko DB Freight Handling 60027
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel