Faller Hangar with Helicopter (144111)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Hangar with Helicopter (144111)
from £125.99to £145.003 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Hangar with Helicopter
• Material: Plastic
• Kit contains 633 pieces in 16 colors
• Accessories: Shelves, tables, chairs, lockers
• Dimensions: 548 x 390 x 118 mm, Helicopter 140 x 118 x 39 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Hangar with Helicopter (144111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Hangar with Helicopter Military Kit III , HO Scale FA144111
Faller Hangar with Helicopter Military Kit III , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£125.99
£130.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Hangar with Helicopter Military Kit III HO Gauge FA144111
Faller Hangar with Helicopter Military Kit III HO Gauge FA144111, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 144111 Hangar with Helicopter Military Kit III
Faller 144111 Hangar with Helicopter Military Kit III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hangar with Helicopter
Material: Plastic
Kit contains 633 pieces in 16 colors
Accessories: Shelves, tables, chairs, lockers
Dimensions: 548 x 390 x 118 mm, Helicopter 140 x 118 x 39 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Hangar with Helicopter (144111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller H0 Bietschtal Bridge (120535)
£120.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko G switch G-WRR7 22.5° (35227)
£100.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Level crossing with half barrier 8992
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Buffer stop track set (19901)
£106.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB American semaphore signal 51960
£102.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Locomotive Shed Kit (72887)
£100.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Train Station Mittelstadt (110115)
£97.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Viessmann railway barrier with gate (5107)
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel