Faller Haltestelle 120207

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Haltestelle 120207
from £19.99to £22.502 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Bus stop
• Set with shelter, bench, newspaper kiosk, advertising columns, street lamps
• Secure end base plates with grid rows
• Suitable for bus or tram stop
• Dimensions: 440 x 51 x 64 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Haltestelle 120207
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Bus/Tram Stop Scene Kit II 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge FA120207
Faller Bus/Tram Stop Scene Kit II 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 120207 Bus/Tram Stop Scene Kit II
Faller 120207 Bus/Tram Stop Scene Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£22.50
£26.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Bus stop
Set with shelter, bench, newspaper kiosk, advertising columns, street lamps
Secure end base plates with grid rows
Suitable for bus or tram stop
Dimensions: 440 x 51 x 64 mm

Price History

1M
Faller Haltestelle 120207
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Baracke 130947
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Connecting track 9108
£19.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Kreuzung 9161
£20.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Flexible platform edge 120205
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Signal Box Donaueschingen 120123
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Suspension bridge (180391)
£24.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Curved Ramp Section 74613
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel