Faller Haltepunkt Sonnefeld 110095

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Haltepunkt Sonnefeld 110095
from £45.95to £45.992 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model railway accessories
• Track Gauge: H0
• Dimensions: D190 mm x H92 mm x L198 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Haltepunkt Sonnefeld 110095
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 110095 Sonnefeld Station Kit I HO
Faller 110095 Sonnefeld Station Kit I HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Faller Sonnefeld Station Kit I , HO Scale FA110095
Faller Sonnefeld Station Kit I , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£45.99
£50.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D190 mm x H92 mm x L198 cm
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M
Faller Haltepunkt Sonnefeld 110095
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Passenger car 1st/2nd class (43816)
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko ICE 3 Passenger Car 57691
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Stake trailer 4694
£37.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix KLV Carrier 15211
£49.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fleischmann IC/EC buffet trolley 8165
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Haltepunkt Sonnefeld 110095
jadlamracing
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel