Märklin Passenger car 1st/2nd class (43816)

Manufacturer: Märklin
Märklin Passenger car 1st/2nd class (43816)
from £44.95to £72.303 offersManufacturer: Märklin
• Passenger car 1st/2nd class DB AG
• Type: Silberling, traffic red paint, rounded roof
• Operating number: 50 80 31-34 300-9
• Minimum negotiable radius 360 mm, length over buffers 28.2 cm
• Prepared for powered couplings and interior lighting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Passenger car 1st/2nd class (43816)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Märklin Marklin 43816 DBAG ABnrz418 1st/2nd Class Silberling Coach VI
Marklin 43816 DBAG ABnrz418 1st/2nd Class Silberling Coach VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Märklin Marklin DBAG ABnrz418 1st/2nd Class Silberling Coach VI 1:87 Scale, HO Scale MN43816
Marklin DBAG ABnrz418 1st/2nd Class Silberling Coach VI 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£64.99
£69.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Märklin Marklin DBAG ABnrz418 1st/2nd Class Silberling Coach VI MN43816 HO Gauge
Marklin DBAG ABnrz418 1st/2nd Class Silberling Coach VI MN43816 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£72.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Passenger car 1st/2nd class DB AG
Type: Silberling, traffic red paint, rounded roof
Operating number: 50 80 31-34 300-9
Minimum negotiable radius 360 mm, length over buffers 28.2 cm
Prepared for powered couplings and interior lighting

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Passenger car 1st/2nd class (43816)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Passenger car 4313
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Haltepunkt Sonnefeld 110095
£45.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 1st class 58802
£54.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko N IC dining car ARmz 218 DB IV 40662
£53.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Unit Tank Car "EVA" (46539)
£42.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko ICE 3 First Class Seating Car 47690
£42.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko ICE 3 Passenger Car 57691
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vollmer H0 Station Baden (43562)
£41.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Passenger car 1st/2nd class (43816)
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£72.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel