Faller Half-timbered house with well (130587)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £22.99to £31.445 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Half-timbered house with well
• Flexible design options
• Accessories: well, obelisk, flower troughs
• Dimensions: 123 x 123 x 108 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Half-timbered house with well (130587)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Half Timbered House with Well Kit I , HO Scale FA130587
Faller Half Timbered House with Well Kit I , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£22.99
£27.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 130587 Half-Timbered House with Fountain B09VL4HWXB
Small-scale models of buildings for play or display Includes houses, landmarks, and structures Enhances creativity and imagination Suitable for hobbyists and collectors, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£23.46
Shipping: Free
Faller 130587 Half Timbered House with Well Kit I HO
Faller 130587 Half Timbered House with Well Kit I HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 130587 Half Timbered House with Well Kit I
Faller 130587 Half Timbered House with Well Kit I, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£25.50
£29.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Faller 130587 Half-timbered House with Fountain ‎130587
Faller 130587 Half-timbered House with Fountain, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Half-timbered house with well
Flexible design options
Accessories: well, obelisk, flower troughs
Dimensions: 123 x 123 x 108 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Half-timbered house with well (130587)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Bus stop City Compact 272543
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Soft right (24612)
£23.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Suspension bridge (180391)
£24.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco Soft link 61140
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Light block signal (74391)
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61117 geoLine switch track
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco Soft right 61141
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Start up curved track set (20299)
£26.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Signal set 9295
£24.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£23.46
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel