Faller Gasthaus Sonne with Arbor 130438

Manufacturer: Faller
from £55.99to £58.983 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Gasthaus Sonne with Arbor
• Scale: 1:87 (H0)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Gasthaus Sonne with Arbor 130438
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller The Sonne Inn with Summerhouse Kit I 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge FA130438
Faller The Sonne Inn with Summerhouse Kit I 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£55.99
£60.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
FALLER The Sonne Inn w/ Summerhouse Model Kit I HO Gauge 130438
FALLER The Sonne Inn w/ Summerhouse Model Kit I HO Gauge 130438, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£58.98
Shipping: Free
FALLER The Sonne Inn w/ Summerhouse Model Kit I HO Gauge 130438
prodImage
£58.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gasthaus Sonne with Arbor
Scale: 1:87 (H0)

Price History

1M
Faller Gasthaus Sonne with Arbor 130438
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin C-Track Straight 10-piece 24360
£56.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42454 DWW 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Refill pack B 2217
£57.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Mega-Spar-Set "Sitzende" (16045)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 42549 Double Crossover Switch
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Transformer 60VA 230-Volt 60052
£58.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Shredder system 130186
£51.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Form main signal 89401
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Intersection R1 30° 13000
£53.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£58.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel