Faller Gas station (130589)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Gas station (130589)
from £66.59to £72.002 offersManufacturer: Faller
• JET gas station with sales shop
• Partially glazed design
• Fuel island with large canopy
• Includes display boards, air/water purification station, and advertising flags
• Suitable for Car System operation with truck, bus, and car models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Gas station (130589)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 130589 H0 Jet Filling Station, Various B095MWH9TT
Small-scale models of buildings for play or display Includes houses, landmarks, and structures Enhances creativity and imagination Suitable for hobbyists and collectors, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£66.59
Shipping: Free
Faller 130589 Jet Petrol Station Kit HO/OO Gauge
Faller 130589 Jet Petrol Station Kit HO/OO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£72.00
£77.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
JET gas station with sales shop
Partially glazed design
Fuel island with large canopy
Includes display boards, air/water purification station, and advertising flags
Suitable for Car System operation with truck, bus, and car models

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Gas station (130589)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Viessmann Lumberjack with Chainsaw (1548)
£66.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Electric double crossover switch 14960
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Electric uncoupling track 150 mm 10560
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB Electric turnout right R1 30° 12050
£70.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Hunting Lodge Falkeneck 130385
£70.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Faller H0 Station Hall (120180)
£70.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Form main signal 89401
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Goods shed (120097)
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel