Faller Figure Set with Mini Sound Effect Track Construction Worker & Tremolo (180238)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £28.99to £36.005 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Figure set with mini sound effect
• Matching soundscape
• Sound duration: 5-25 seconds
• Switchable via relay module or standard switch
• Connection to 12V DC or 16V AC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Figure Set with Mini Sound Effect Track Construction Worker & Tremolo (180238)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Track Workers (4) with Sound Effects Module , HO Scale FA180238
Faller Track Workers (4) with Sound Effects Module , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£28.99
£33.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 180238 Track Workers (4) with Sound Effects Module
Faller 180238 Track Workers (4) with Sound Effects Module, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Faller FA180238 Mini Sound Effect Track Builder & Tremolo Figure Set GM-FA180238
New in manufacturer packaging Realistic Detail Robust materials, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 180238 Track Workers (4) with Sound Effects Module
Faller 180238 Track Workers (4) with Sound Effects Module, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Railway Workers with Signal Horn sound effect Faller 180238
Railway Workers with Signal Horn sound effect Faller 180238, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Figure set with mini sound effect
Matching soundscape
Sound duration: 5-25 seconds
Switchable via relay module or standard switch
Connection to 12V DC or 16V AC

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Figure Set with Mini Sound Effect Track Construction Worker & Tremolo (180238)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9175
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 61118 Uncoupling Track
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Uncoupling Track 9112
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Coal Supply Facility 120147
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9186
£29.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB Railway bridge 450 mm 50600
£29.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Light block signal (74391)
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Model Overhead Line Mast 56301
£29.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Straight track 150 mm 10152
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Forest Set 6042
£31.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel