Faller Ferris wheel LED light set (242317)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £61.12to £69.955 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Faller 242317 Ferris Wheel LED Light Set
• N scale
• Model making
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Ferris wheel LED light set (242317)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferris Wheel LED Light Set B097HK4QBY
Three-dimensional representation of an object or concept Includes scale models of vehicles, buildings, and characters Used for display, education, and entertainment, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£61.12
Shipping: Free
Faller Ferris Wheel LED Lighting Set1:160 Scale, N Scale FA242317
Faller Ferris Wheel LED Lighting Set1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£62.99
£67.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 242317 Ferris Wheel LED Lighting Set
Faller 242317 Ferris Wheel LED Lighting Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Faller Ferris Wheel LED Lighting Set
Facelift for easy handling! Lighting kit in LED technology for the »Ferris Wheel« model, item 242312, sold out at the factory.
prodImage
£69.00
£73.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Faller Ferris Wheel LED Lighting Set FA242317 N Gauge
Faller Ferris Wheel LED Lighting Set FA242317 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Faller 242317 Ferris Wheel LED Light Set
N scale
Model making

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Ferris wheel LED light set (242317)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Goods shed (120097)
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Electric turnout right R1 30° 12050
£70.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB H-switch R1 30° left 12100
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Form main signal 89401
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Gitarrenfabrik Warwick 60010
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 22246 DKW 15 degree
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Electric uncoupling track 150 mm 10560
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trix Electric double crossover switch 14960
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko DB Freight Handling 60027
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£61.12
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel