Faller DIY store (130889)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller DIY store (130889)
from £82.99to £95.003 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Kit with 234 parts in 12 colors
• Includes curtain mask and assembly instructions
• Dimensions: 352 x 58 x 135 mm
• Hardware store relief model from the FALLER Systembau series
• Partially glazed front, extensive interior detailing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller DIY store (130889)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller DIY Store Low Relief Kit V , HO Scale FA130889
Faller DIY Store Low Relief Kit V , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£82.99
£87.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller DIY Store Low Relief Kit V FA130889 HO Gauge
Faller DIY Store Low Relief Kit V FA130889 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 130889 DIY Store Low Relief Kit V
Faller 130889 DIY Store Low Relief Kit V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kit with 234 parts in 12 colors
Includes curtain mask and assembly instructions
Dimensions: 352 x 58 x 135 mm
Hardware store relief model from the FALLER Systembau series
Partially glazed front, extensive interior detailing

Price History

1M 3M
Faller DIY store (130889)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Ringlokschuppen kit 9475
£82.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko G control panel 35260
£84.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 Hunting Lodge Falkeneck 130385
£70.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Piko Soft G-WLR5 35222
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (46070)
£88.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piko G switch G-WRR7 22.5° (35227)
£100.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller Viaduct set (120465)
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Roundhouse (89835)
£91.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piko G Switch G-WRR5 (35223)
£79.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller N Ferris wheel 242312
£73.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel