Piko Soft G-WLR5 35222

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Soft G-WLR5 35222
from £79.99to £81.005 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Turnout
• Track Gauge: G
• Switch: left
• Angle 22.5°
• Manual operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Piko Soft G-WLR5 35222
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko G-Track (G-WLR5) Left Hand Point Radius 5 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK35222
Piko G-Track (G-WLR5) Left Hand Point Radius 5 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko G-Track (G-WLR5) Left Hand Point Radius 5 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK35222
Piko G-Track (G-WLR5) Left Hand Point Radius 5 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko G 35222A G/Track Soft WLR5
22.5 DEGREE Features R5 Curve: Radius = 1240mm / 48.8" Diameter = 2480mm / 97.6" Each 35222 switch is 22.5 plus a PIKO #35216 (7.5 R5...
prodImage
£81.00
£85.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Piko G-Track (G-WLR5) Left Hand Point Radius 5 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK35222
Piko G-Track (G-WLR5) Left Hand Point Radius 5 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£80.00
£82.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Piko 35222 G-Track (G-WLR5) Left Hand Point Radius 5
Piko 35222 G-Track (G-WLR5) Left Hand Point Radius 5, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Switch: left
Angle 22.5°
Manual operation
Track Gauge
G

Price History

1M
Piko Soft G-WLR5 35222
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Piko G Switch G-WRR5 (35223)
£79.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko G control panel 35260
£84.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Viessmann Lumberjack with Chainsaw (1548)
£66.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Viaduct set (120465)
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 Station Hall (120180)
£70.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Ramp Complete 120470
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Viessmann Gatekeeper (1550)
£71.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller N Ferris wheel 242312
£73.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (46070)
£88.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piko Soft G-WLR5 35222
stranger-tings
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £4.95
stranger-tings
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: £4.25
british_commercial_classics
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £2.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel