Faller Bicycle shop 130508

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Bicycle shop 130508
from £31.95to £37.503 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Bike Shop
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Includes 66 parts, window film, curtain mask, and assembly instructions
• Requires FALLER Plastic Adhesive
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Bicycle shop 130508
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 130508 Bicycle Shop Kit V HO
Faller 130508 Bicycle Shop Kit V HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Faller Bicycle Shop Kit V , HO Scale FA130508
Faller Bicycle Shop Kit V , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£32.99
£37.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Faller 130508 Bicycle Shop Kit V
Faller 130508 Bicycle Shop Kit V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike Shop
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Includes 66 parts, window film, curtain mask, and assembly instructions
Requires FALLER Plastic Adhesive

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Bicycle shop 130508
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Busch Forest Set 6042
£31.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9175
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Water tower Bielefeld 222144
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Kiosk (120303)
£33.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 40295 electric drive left
£30.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 BP Gas Station 130347
£33.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10520 W switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Wood bearing 272530
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel