Falke Shelina 12
- Stocking
- Material: Nylon, Polyamide
Price History
1M 3M
Falke Shelina 12
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Falke Pure Matt 50
£6.50

Triumph Stellina Bra
£25.46
71 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
FALKE Women's Shelina 12 DEN W Ti Ultra-Sheer Plain Tights 1 Pair, Brown Espresso 5188, XL B0CFR8BXN5
These lightly shimmering, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 12 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced seam at the toes prevents blisters and pressure marks; the seamless heel ensures an elegant look even in open shoes Thanks to the transparent 12 denier look, the tights look like make-up on your skin and your legs appear smooth and even all year round FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£13.42
£17.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Shelina 12 DEN W Ti Ultra-Sheer Plain Tights 1 Pair, Skin Colour Brasil 4679, S-M B001BFZB5W
These lightly shimmering, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 12 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced seam at the toes prevents blisters and pressure marks; the seamless heel ensures an elegant look even in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Shelina tights: 40027; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£14.05
£18.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Narrow Waistband Flat Seam In The Toe Area Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B001BFZB5W
These lightly shimmering, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 12 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced seam at the toes prevents blisters and pressure marks; the seamless heel ensures an elegant look even in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Shelina tights: 40027; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£14.07
£18.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Shelina 12 DEN W Ti Ultra-Sheer Plain Tights 1 Pair, Brown Espresso 5188, M B0CFR7SHWL
These lightly shimmering, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 12 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced seam at the toes prevents blisters and pressure marks; the seamless heel ensures an elegant look even in open shoes Thanks to the transparent 12 denier look, the tights look like make-up on your skin and your legs appear smooth and even all year round FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£14.11
£18.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Shelina 12 DEN W Ti Ultra-Sheer Plain Tights 1 Pair, Skin Colour Brasil 4679, L B001BFZB0W
These lightly shimmering, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 12 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced seam at the toes prevents blisters and pressure marks; the seamless heel ensures an elegant look even in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Shelina tights: 40027; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£14.96
£19.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Narrow Waistband Flat Seam In The Toe Area Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B001BFZB0W
These lightly shimmering, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 12 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced seam at the toes prevents blisters and pressure marks; the seamless heel ensures an elegant look even in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Shelina tights: 40027; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£15.20
£19.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Narrow Waistband Flat Seam In The Toe Area Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B001BFZB34
These lightly shimmering, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 12 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced seam at the toes prevents blisters and pressure marks; the seamless heel ensures an elegant look even in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Shelina tights: 40027; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£15.50
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Shelina 12 DEN W Ti Ultra-Sheer Plain Tights 1 Pair, Skin Colour Crystal 4409, S B002QEA3TG
These lightly shimmering, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 12 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced seam at the toes prevents blisters and pressure marks; the seamless heel ensures an elegant look even in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Shelina tights: 40027; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£16.32
£20.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Narrow Waistband Flat Seam In The Toe Area Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B001BG34NC
These lightly shimmering, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 12 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced seam at the toes prevents blisters and pressure marks; the seamless heel ensures an elegant look even in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Shelina tights: 40027; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£16.92
£21.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Shelina 12 DEN W Ti Ultra-Sheer Plain Tights 1 Pair, Skin Colour Golden 4699, XL B001BG163M
These lightly shimmering, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 12 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced seam at the toes prevents blisters and pressure marks; the seamless heel ensures an elegant look even in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Shelina tights: 40027; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£16.95
£21.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Narrow Waistband Flat Seam In The Toe Area Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B001GK7T0W
These lightly shimmering, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 12 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced seam at the toes prevents blisters and pressure marks; the seamless heel ensures an elegant look even in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Shelina tights: 40027; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£16.95
£21.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Falke Womens Shelina 12 Denier Ultra-Transparent Shimmer Tights - Powder 40027-4169
Falke Womens Shelina 12 Denier Ultra-Transparent Shimmer Tights - Powder, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Tights

£16.95
£20.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Womens Shelina 12 Denier Ultra-Transparent Shimmer Tights - Brasil New 400274679
Falke Womens Shelina 12 Denier Ultra-Transparent Shimmer Tights - Brasil New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Tights

£16.95
£20.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Womens Shelina 12 Denier Ultra-Transparent Shimmer Tights - Brasil New 40027-4679
Falke Womens Shelina 12 Denier Ultra-Transparent Shimmer Tights - Brasil New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Tights

£16.95
£20.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Womens Shelina 12 Denier Ultra-Transparent Shimmer Tights - Brasil New 400274679
Falke Womens Shelina 12 Denier Ultra-Transparent Shimmer Tights - Brasil New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Tights

£16.95
£20.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Womens Shelina 12 Denier Ultra-Transparent Shimmer Tights - Powder 400274169
Falke Womens Shelina 12 Denier Ultra-Transparent Shimmer Tights - Powder, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Tights

£16.95
£20.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Womens Shelina 12 Denier Ultra-Transparent Shimmer Tights - Black 40027-3009
Falke Womens Shelina 12 Denier Ultra-Transparent Shimmer Tights - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Tights

£16.95
£20.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Womens Shelina 12 Denier Ultra-Transparent Shimmer Tights - Black 400273009
Falke Womens Shelina 12 Denier Ultra-Transparent Shimmer Tights - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Tights

£16.95
£20.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Womens Shelina 12 Denier Ultra-Transparent Shimmer Tights - Golden New 400274699
Falke Womens Shelina 12 Denier Ultra-Transparent Shimmer Tights - Golden New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Tights

£16.95
£20.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
FALKE Women's Shelina 12 DEN W Ti Ultra-Sheer Plain Tights 1 Pair, Skin Colour Sun 4299, M B001BG162S
These lightly shimmering, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 12 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced seam at the toes prevents blisters and pressure marks; the seamless heel ensures an elegant look even in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Shelina tights: 40027; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Shelina 12 DEN W Ti Ultra-Sheer Plain Tights 1 Pair, Skin Colour Sun 4299, S-M B001BG4YCW
These lightly shimmering, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 12 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced seam at the toes prevents blisters and pressure marks; the seamless heel ensures an elegant look even in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Shelina tights: 40027; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Shelina 12 DEN W Ti Ultra-Sheer Plain Tights 1 Pair, Brown Brenda 5179, M-L B001BG34QO
These lightly shimmering, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 12 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced seam at the toes prevents blisters and pressure marks; the seamless heel ensures an elegant look even in open shoes Thanks to the transparent 12 denier look, the tights look like make-up on your skin and your legs appear smooth and even all year round FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Shelina 12 DEN W Ti Ultra-Sheer Plain Tights 1 Pair, Skin Colour Crystal 4409, M-L B001NLGHOS
These lightly shimmering, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 12 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced seam at the toes prevents blisters and pressure marks; the seamless heel ensures an elegant look even in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Shelina tights: 40027; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Shelina 12 DEN W Ti Ultra-Sheer Plain Tights 1 Pair, Skin Colour Powder 4169, S B001BG166E
These lightly shimmering, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 12 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced seam at the toes prevents blisters and pressure marks; the seamless heel ensures an elegant look even in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Shelina tights: 40027; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Shelina 12 DEN W Ti Ultra-Sheer Plain Tights 1 Pair, Skin Colour Sun 4299, S B001BG34RI
These lightly shimmering, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 12 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced seam at the toes prevents blisters and pressure marks; the seamless heel ensures an elegant look even in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Shelina tights: 40027; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Shelina 12 DEN W Ti Ultra-Sheer Plain Tights 1 Pair, Brown Espresso 5188, S-M B0CFR6P9MX
These lightly shimmering, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 12 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced seam at the toes prevents blisters and pressure marks; the seamless heel ensures an elegant look even in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Shelina tights: 40027; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Narrow Waistband Flat Seam In The Toe Area Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B001BG162S
These lightly shimmering, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 12 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced seam at the toes prevents blisters and pressure marks; the seamless heel ensures an elegant look even in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Shelina tights: 40027; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Falke Shelina Ultra Sheer 12 Denier Ladies Tights
Falke Shelina Ultra Sheer 12 Denier Ladies Tights, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Socks

£18.45
Shipping: Free
Falke Shelina Ultra Sheer 12 Denier Ladies Tights
Falke Shelina Ultra Sheer 12 Denier Ladies Tights, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Socks

£18.45
Shipping: Free
Falke Shelina Ultra Sheer 12 Denier Ladies Tights 400274299
Falke Shelina Ultra Sheer 12 Denier Ladies Tights, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Socks

£18.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Nylon, Polyamide |
Price History
1M 3M
Falke Shelina 12
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products