Falke RU3 Comfort Invisible Men

• Running sock "RU3" for casual runners
• Moisture-wicking, optimal fit
• Material: 55% polypropylene, 21% lyocell
• Dimensions: L 24 cm, W 10 cm, H 2 cm, Weight 47 g
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Men's RU3 Comfort Invisible M In Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, White-Mix 2020, 8-9 B09Z2T7JND
THICK RUNNER SOCK FOR MAXIMUM PROTECTION: single pack of no-show running socks for men and teenage boys in a lyocell blend ultra soft on the skin; padded with extra-thick cushioning for maximum shock absorption; socks nearly hidden in shoe with designer logo on the ankle and sole HIGH COMFORT: thick vegan sport foosties for runners with cushioned sole; anti-slip system in the heel area to prevent these low-cut socks from slipping in the running shoes; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for endurance, long-distance run, marathon, can also be used as winter socks for nordic walking Comfortable men's footsies invisible, hidden in shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thick no-show running socks: 16614; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU3 Comfort Invisible M In Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White White-Mix 2020, 5.5-7.5 B09Z2X4MRY
THICK RUNNER SOCK FOR MAXIMUM PROTECTION: single pack of no-show running socks for men and teenage boys in a lyocell blend ultra soft on the skin; padded with extra-thick cushioning for maximum shock absorption; socks nearly hidden in shoe with designer logo on the ankle and sole HIGH COMFORT: thick vegan sport foosties for runners with cushioned sole; anti-slip system in the heel area to prevent these low-cut socks from slipping in the running shoes; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for endurance, long-distance run, marathon, can also be used as winter socks for nordic walking Comfortable men's footsies invisible, hidden in shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thick no-show running socks: 16614; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU3 Comfort Invisible M In Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Blue Yve 6714, 5.5-7.5 B0BW4M64NM
THICK RUNNER SOCK FOR MAXIMUM PROTECTION: single pack of no-show running socks for men and teenage boys in a lyocell blend ultra soft on the skin; padded with extra-thick cushioning for maximum shock absorption; socks nearly hidden in shoe with designer logo on the ankle and sole HIGH COMFORT: thick vegan sport foosties for runners with cushioned sole; anti-slip system in the heel area to prevent these low-cut socks from slipping in the running shoes; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for endurance, long-distance run, marathon, can also be used as winter socks for nordic walking Comfortable men's footsies invisible, hidden in shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thick no-show running socks: 16614; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU3 Comfort Invisible M In Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White White-Mix 2020, 9.5-10.5 B09Z2YCN9F
THICK RUNNER SOCK FOR MAXIMUM PROTECTION: single pack of no-show running socks for men and teenage boys in a lyocell blend ultra soft on the skin; padded with extra-thick cushioning for maximum shock absorption; socks nearly hidden in shoe with designer logo on the ankle and sole HIGH COMFORT: thick vegan sport foosties for runners with cushioned sole; anti-slip system in the heel area to prevent these low-cut socks from slipping in the running shoes; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for endurance, long-distance run, marathon, can also be used as winter socks for nordic walking Comfortable men's footsies invisible, hidden in shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thick no-show running socks: 16614; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Running sock "RU3" for casual runners
Moisture-wicking, optimal fit
Material: 55% polypropylene, 21% lyocell
Dimensions: L 24 cm, W 10 cm, H 2 cm, Weight 47 g

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£14.07
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 61 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£14.50
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 81 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.81
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 75 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.49
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 44 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£14.09
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 18 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Women (16473)
£11.25
Falke TK5 Short Women (16473)Compare 42 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£16.50
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke TK1 Adventure Cool Women
£18.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
X-Socks Sky Run Two Women
£16.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run mid-cut sock women
£18.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run Mid Cut Sock Men
£18.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hummel Classic Tights
£16.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Wool Men (16394)
£19.54
Compare Prices
50 offers
Falke 4 Grip (16030)
£18.46
Compare Prices
34 offers
Adidas Clima365 pant
£19.65
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke TK2 Wool Silk Women
£18.33
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel