Falke RU Trail Women

Price History
• Trail running sock
• Material: Polyamide, Elastane
• Moisture management, quick-drying
• Integrated bandage stabilizes the ankle
• Medium padding, high shoe contact
• 97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU Trail Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Women's RU Trail Running Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister B0B9G1GDYV
For trail runners: sport socks ideal for uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact Thin lighweight vegan athletic socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole and compression zone in the ankle area; breathable, 3-layer structure for fast moisture wicking and flat seam in the toe area Low-cut women's sport socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail women's running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16794; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's RU Trail Running Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister B0DY1MKJ64
For trail runners: sport socks ideal for uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact Thin lighweight vegan athletic socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole and compression zone in the ankle area; breathable, 3-layer structure for fast moisture wicking and flat seam in the toe area Low-cut women's sport socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail women's running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16794; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£11.11
£15.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's low socks Falke RU Trail MAG2231812
The RU4 Trail is the ideal choice for off-road and rough terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprains. The functional, quick-drying material keeps the foot dry even on wet terrain. The medium to thick cushioning provides sufficient cushioning and protection while ensuring a good grip on the shoe.The compression zone stimulates the receptors for a faster reaction to wrong positionsOptimal fit through left and right box and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects against blisters by reducing pressure pointsCompression zone stimulates receptors for faster reaction to incorrect positionsOptimal fit through right and left box and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects against blisters by reducing pressure points97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£11.97
£28.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's low socks Falke RU Trail MAG2231815
The RU4 Trail is the ideal choice for off-road and rough terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprains. The functional, quick-drying material keeps the foot dry even on wet terrain. The medium to thick cushioning provides sufficient cushioning and protection while ensuring a good grip on the shoe.The compression zone stimulates the receptors for a faster reaction to wrong positionsOptimal fit through left and right box and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects against blisters by reducing pressure pointsCompression zone stimulates receptors for faster reaction to incorrect positionsOptimal fit through right and left box and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects against blisters by reducing pressure points97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£16.08
£33.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke RU Trail MAG2025135
The "RU4 Trail" model is the ideal choice for off-trail riding and rough terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprain. The functional, quick-drying material keeps feet dry even on wet terrain. The medium to thick padding provides sufficient cushioning and protection while ensuring a good grip on the shoe.Compression zone stimulates receptors for quicker reaction to poor posture.Optimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsCompression zone stimulates receptors for faster response to incorrect positionsOptimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure points97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke RU Trail MAG2025133
The "RU4 Trail" model is the ideal choice for off-trail riding and rough terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprain. The functional, quick-drying material keeps feet dry even on wet terrain. The medium to thick padding provides sufficient cushioning and protection while ensuring a good grip on the shoe.Compression zone stimulates receptors for quicker reaction to poor posture.Optimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsCompression zone stimulates receptors for faster response to incorrect positionsOptimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure points97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Women's RU Trail Running Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister 093636S
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Women's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail women's running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16794; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.95
£27.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
FALKE Women's RU Trail W So Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, White-Mix 2020, 7-8 B08X3QWDH8
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Women's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail women's running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16794; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALKE Women's RU Trail Running Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister B08X3MB56Y
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Women's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail women's running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16794; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's RU Trail W So Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Purple Plum 8028, 5.5-6.5 B0DY1S972L
For trail runners: sport socks ideal for uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact Thin lighweight vegan athletic socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole and compression zone in the ankle area; breathable, 3-layer structure for fast moisture wicking and flat seam in the toe area Low-cut women's sport socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail women's running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16794; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£13.92
£18.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's RU Trail W So Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 2.5-3.5 B08X3Q7GPX
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Women's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail women's running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16794; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£14.13
£18.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's RU Trail Running Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister B08X3PR6WQ
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Women's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail women's running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16794; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's low socks Falke RU Trail MAG2231813
The RU4 Trail is the ideal choice for off-road and rough terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprains. The functional, quick-drying material keeps the foot dry even on wet terrain. The medium to thick cushioning provides sufficient cushioning and protection while ensuring a good grip on the shoe.The compression zone stimulates the receptors for a faster reaction to wrong positionsOptimal fit through left and right box and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects against blisters by reducing pressure pointsCompression zone stimulates receptors for faster reaction to incorrect positionsOptimal fit through right and left box and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects against blisters by reducing pressure points97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£16.08
£33.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's low socks Falke RU Trail MAG2231814
The RU4 Trail is the ideal choice for off-road and rough terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprains. The functional, quick-drying material keeps the foot dry even on wet terrain. The medium to thick cushioning provides sufficient cushioning and protection while ensuring a good grip on the shoe.The compression zone stimulates the receptors for a faster reaction to wrong positionsOptimal fit through left and right box and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects against blisters by reducing pressure pointsCompression zone stimulates receptors for faster reaction to incorrect positionsOptimal fit through right and left box and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects against blisters by reducing pressure points97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£16.08
£33.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running socks Falke RU MAG6006965
High-performance trail running socks for stability and comfort on all terrains. The must-have for all runners at trail. Featuring stabilizing compression zones, optimal fit and moisture-wicking technology, these socks offer the perfect balance between support and performance. With medium shock absorption that combines protection, comfort and energy transmission, and a drying polyamide blend rapide, these socks can last for miles. Discover stability and comfort on all terrains. Trailrunning socks for greater stability on rough terrain 3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-free Compression zone for improved stability on rough terrain Optimal fit, adapted to the specific requirements of each foot (true left and right fit) Lightweight padding for direct transmission of power and speed Drying polyamide blend rapide Composition 83% Polyamide, 13% Polypropylène, 4% Élasthanne
prodImage
£16.08
£33.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke RU Trail MAG2025144
The "RU4 Trail" model is the ideal choice for off-trail riding and rough terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprain. The functional, quick-drying material keeps feet dry even on wet terrain. The medium to thick padding provides sufficient cushioning and protection while ensuring a good grip on the shoe.Compression zone stimulates receptors for quicker reaction to poor posture.Optimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsCompression zone stimulates receptors for faster response to incorrect positionsOptimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure points97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke RU Trail MAG2025145
The "RU4 Trail" model is the ideal choice for off-trail riding and rough terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprain. The functional, quick-drying material keeps feet dry even on wet terrain. The medium to thick padding provides sufficient cushioning and protection while ensuring a good grip on the shoe.Compression zone stimulates receptors for quicker reaction to poor posture.Optimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsCompression zone stimulates receptors for faster response to incorrect positionsOptimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure points97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke RU Trail MAG2025134
The "RU4 Trail" model is the ideal choice for off-trail riding and rough terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprain. The functional, quick-drying material keeps feet dry even on wet terrain. The medium to thick padding provides sufficient cushioning and protection while ensuring a good grip on the shoe.Compression zone stimulates receptors for quicker reaction to poor posture.Optimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsCompression zone stimulates receptors for faster response to incorrect positionsOptimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure points97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke RU Trail MAG2025143
The "RU4 Trail" model is the ideal choice for off-trail riding and rough terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprain. The functional, quick-drying material keeps feet dry even on wet terrain. The medium to thick padding provides sufficient cushioning and protection while ensuring a good grip on the shoe.Compression zone stimulates receptors for quicker reaction to poor posture.Optimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsCompression zone stimulates receptors for faster response to incorrect positionsOptimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure points97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke RU Trail MAG2025146
The "RU4 Trail" model is the ideal choice for off-trail riding and rough terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprain. The functional, quick-drying material keeps feet dry even on wet terrain. The medium to thick padding provides sufficient cushioning and protection while ensuring a good grip on the shoe.Compression zone stimulates receptors for quicker reaction to poor posture.Optimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsCompression zone stimulates receptors for faster response to incorrect positionsOptimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure points97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke RU Trail MAG2025136
The "RU4 Trail" model is the ideal choice for off-trail riding and rough terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprain. The functional, quick-drying material keeps feet dry even on wet terrain. The medium to thick padding provides sufficient cushioning and protection while ensuring a good grip on the shoe.Compression zone stimulates receptors for quicker reaction to poor posture.Optimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsCompression zone stimulates receptors for faster response to incorrect positionsOptimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure points97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Women's RU Trail Running Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister B08ZJGRJCM
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Women's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail women's running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16794; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.24
£22.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's RU Trail Running Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister B08ZJ7LWZJ
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Women's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail women's running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16794; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's RU Trail Running Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister B08X3QV71B
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Women's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail women's running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16794; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's RU Trail Running Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister B08X3NKQ5J
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Women's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail women's running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16794; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.56
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Trail W So Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 4-5 B08X3PNTWM
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Women's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail women's running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16794; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£22.05
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Trail W So Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 7-8 B08X3NKQ5J
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Women's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail women's running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16794; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£22.66
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Trail W So Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Black 3003-O, 2.5-3.5 102527XS
These sport socks with light padding support you on trail runs, ultra trails and long runs with uneven terrain and the breathable material keeps your feet dry and prevents blisters The compression zone around the ankles gives secure support, reduces the risk of twisting your ankle and supports you under extreme stress; the flat toe seam in the toe area prevents pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16299; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8)
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Trail W So Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Purple Plum 8028, 4-5 B0DY1Q4MS9
For trail runners: sport socks ideal for uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact Thin lighweight vegan athletic socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole and compression zone in the ankle area; breathable, 3-layer structure for fast moisture wicking and flat seam in the toe area Low-cut women's sport socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail women's running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16794; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Trail W So Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, White-Mix 2020, 2.5-3.5 B08X3QGM8R
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Women's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail women's running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16794; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trail running sock
Material: Polyamide, Elastane
Moisture management, quick-drying
Integrated bandage stabilizes the ankle
Medium padding, high shoe contact
97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU Trail Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£14.40
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 74 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 58 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 70 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 18 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£12.59
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 65 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke RU3 Comfort Women
£10.30
Compare Prices
17 offers
Erima Celta Short Women
£9.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Invisible Women (16708)
£8.43
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas Essentials Linear Tight Women
£10.42
Compare Prices
27 offers
Falke RU4 Cool Women
£10.85
Compare Prices
59 offers
NIKE Park VII Jersey Men (BV6708)
£9.00
Compare Prices
117 offers
Erima Essential Team Sweatpants Women
£11.09
Compare Prices
18 offers
Derbystar Sweatshirt
£11.09
Compare Prices
30 offers
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.11
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.97
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£16.08
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel