Falke Lunelle 8

Price History
• Tights
• Material: Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Lunelle 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Women's Lunelle 8 DEN W Ti Ultra-Sheer Plain Tights 1 Pair, Skin Colour Brasil 4679, L B001NLGIHE
These lightly glossy, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 8 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam increases durability, prevents laddering and pressure marks; the shaped reinforced heel allows a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Lunelle tights: 40028; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£9.88
£14.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Lunelle 8 DEN W Ti Ultra-Sheer Plain Tights 1 Pair, Skin Colour Sun 4299, M B001NLQAVS
These lightly glossy, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 8 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam increases durability, prevents laddering and pressure marks; the shaped reinforced heel allows a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Lunelle tights: 40028; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£15.62
£20.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Ladder-Resistant Pressure-Free Comfort Waistband Delicate Seam At The toes Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B001NLQAVS
These lightly glossy, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 8 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam increases durability, prevents laddering and pressure marks; the shaped reinforced heel allows a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Lunelle tights: 40028; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£17.01
£21.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Lunelle 8 DEN W Ti Ultra-Sheer Plain Tights 1 Pair, Skin Colour Powder 4169, M B001NLGISS
These lightly glossy, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 8 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam increases durability, prevents laddering and pressure marks; the shaped reinforced heel allows a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Lunelle tights: 40028; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£18.18
£22.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Ladder-Resistant Pressure-Free Comfort Waistband Delicate Seam At The toes Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B004VQF4GY
These lightly glossy, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 8 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam increases durability, prevents laddering and pressure marks; the shaped reinforced heel allows a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Lunelle tights: 40028; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£18.96
£23.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Lunelle 8 DEN W Ti Ultra-Sheer Plain Tights 1 Pair, Skin Colour Sun 4299, M-L B001NLOJY8
These lightly glossy, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 8 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam increases durability, prevents laddering and pressure marks; the shaped reinforced heel allows a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Lunelle tights: 40028; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.24
Shipping: Free
FALKE Ladder-Resistant Pressure-Free Comfort Waistband Delicate Seam At The toes Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B001NLOJY8
These lightly glossy, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 8 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam increases durability, prevents laddering and pressure marks; the shaped reinforced heel allows a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Lunelle tights: 40028; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.24
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Lunelle 8 DEN W Ti Ultra-Sheer Plain Tights 1 Pair, Skin Colour Sun 4299, L B001NLGIG0
These lightly glossy, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 8 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam increases durability, prevents laddering and pressure marks; the shaped reinforced heel allows a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Lunelle tights: 40028; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.68
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Lunelle 8 DEN W Ti Ultra-Sheer Plain Tights 1 Pair, Skin Colour Golden 4699, M B001NLHCL0
These lightly glossy, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 8 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam increases durability, prevents laddering and pressure marks; the shaped reinforced heel allows a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Lunelle tights: 40028; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Lunelle 8 DEN W Ti Ultra-Sheer Plain Tights 1 Pair, Skin Colour Brasil 4679, S B001GKD60E
These lightly glossy, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 8 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam increases durability, prevents laddering and pressure marks; the shaped reinforced heel allows a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Lunelle tights: 40028; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Lunelle 8 DEN W Ti Ultra-Sheer Plain Tights 1 Pair, Black 3009, S-M B0001M7ECO
These lightly glossy, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 8 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam increases durability, prevents laddering and pressure marks; the shaped reinforced heel allows a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Lunelle tights: 40028; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Lunelle 8 DEN W Ti Ultra-Sheer Plain Tights 1 Pair, Skin Colour Powder 4169, S B001NLALD6
These lightly glossy, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 8 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam increases durability, prevents laddering and pressure marks; the shaped reinforced heel allows a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Lunelle tights: 40028; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Ladder-Resistant Pressure-Free Comfort Waistband Delicate Seam At The toes Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B0001M7ECE
These lightly glossy, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 8 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam increases durability, prevents laddering and pressure marks; the shaped reinforced heel allows a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Lunelle tights: 40028; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Ladder-Resistant Pressure-Free Comfort Waistband Delicate Seam At The toes Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B001NLCL0C
These lightly glossy, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 8 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam increases durability, prevents laddering and pressure marks; the shaped reinforced heel allows a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Lunelle tights: 40028; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Ladder-Resistant Pressure-Free Comfort Waistband Delicate Seam At The toes Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B000BP6GA2
These lightly glossy, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 8 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam increases durability, prevents laddering and pressure marks; the shaped reinforced heel allows a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Lunelle tights: 40028; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Ladder-Resistant Pressure-Free Comfort Waistband Delicate Seam At The toes Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B000BP83QW
These lightly glossy, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 8 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam increases durability, prevents laddering and pressure marks; the shaped reinforced heel allows a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Lunelle tights: 40028; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Ladder-Resistant Pressure-Free Comfort Waistband Delicate Seam At The toes Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B001NLEBSW
These lightly glossy, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 8 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam increases durability, prevents laddering and pressure marks; the shaped reinforced heel allows a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Lunelle tights: 40028; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Ladder-Resistant Pressure-Free Comfort Waistband Delicate Seam At The toes Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B001NLF9SS
These lightly glossy, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 8 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam increases durability, prevents laddering and pressure marks; the shaped reinforced heel allows a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Lunelle tights: 40028; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Ladder-Resistant Pressure-Free Comfort Waistband Delicate Seam At The toes Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B001NLALK4
These lightly glossy, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 8 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam increases durability, prevents laddering and pressure marks; the shaped reinforced heel allows a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Lunelle tights: 40028; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Ladder-Resistant Pressure-Free Comfort Waistband Delicate Seam At The toes Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B001NLF9T2
These lightly glossy, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 8 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam increases durability, prevents laddering and pressure marks; the shaped reinforced heel allows a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Lunelle tights: 40028; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Ladder-Resistant Pressure-Free Comfort Waistband Delicate Seam At The toes Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B001NLILCY
These lightly glossy, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 8 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam increases durability, prevents laddering and pressure marks; the shaped reinforced heel allows a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Lunelle tights: 40028; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Ladder-Resistant Pressure-Free Comfort Waistband Delicate Seam At The toes Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B000BP83RG
These lightly glossy, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 8 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam increases durability, prevents laddering and pressure marks; the shaped reinforced heel allows a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Lunelle tights: 40028; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Ladder-Resistant Pressure-Free Comfort Waistband Delicate Seam At The toes Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B001NLGIHE
These lightly glossy, ultra-transparent fine tights give your skin a summery complexion and look like make-up on your leg; with 8 deniers, the tight is optimal for your outfits, for business, leisure or special occasions The pressure-free waistband, hygienic gusset and fine stitching at the toe ensure the highest wearing comfort; your legs will look flawless, smooth and natural thanks to the ultra-sheer tights and the variety of skin tones available Easy to wash: to ensure that the fit is maintained after washing, we recommend the 30°C gentle wash cycle; we also recommend our FALKE wash bag, which provides extra protection for delicate garments Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam increases durability, prevents laddering and pressure marks; the shaped reinforced heel allows a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Lunelle tights: 40028; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Lunelle 8 DEN W TI Ultra-Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Skin colour (Powder 4169), XL B001NLILKG
Ultra-sheer tights With flat-seamed panty section, comfort cuff and non-reinforced toe Innovative run stop prevents runs in the mesh - for optimum durability and a flawless appearance 8 den appearance Maximum wearing comfort thanks to perfect FALKE fit
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Lunelle 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£9.88
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.62
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.01
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.18
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel