Falke Crew Neck

Manufacturer: Falke
from £72.66to £204.6221 offersManufacturer: Falke
• Baselayer
• Material: 55% wool, 44% polyamide, 1% elastane
• Suitable for: hiking, trekking, leisure
• Washable: wool cycle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Falke Crew Neck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Men's crew neck T-shirt, mens, T-Shirt, 60030, deep sea, S B07YL6VLKK
Asymmetric cut Material: 50% virgin wool, 30% cashmere, 20% polyamide Very comfortable to wear Brand: Falke
prodImage
£72.66
Shipping: Free
FALKE Crew Neck 1/2 Women's Pullover - Black, X-Small B07YL73VNF
Cotton-plated extra fine Merino Wool Polo neck jumper in a two-tone Shadow ribbed texture Slim fit with an elongated back Fully fashioned/regular knit with visible narrowings Marke: FALKE
prodImage
£82.62
Shipping: Free
Falke Mens Pima Interlock Long Sleeve Crew Neck T-Shirt - Thyme Green 62106-7454
Falke Mens Pima Interlock Long Sleeve Crew Neck T-Shirt - Thyme Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > T-Shirts
prodImage
£114.95
£118.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Mens Pima Interlock Long Sleeve Crew Neck T-Shirt - Space Blue 62106-6116
Falke Mens Pima Interlock Long Sleeve Crew Neck T-Shirt - Space Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > T-Shirts
prodImage
£114.95
£118.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
FALKE Women's Fine Cotton Crew Neck W Bo Soft Fabric Longsleeved 1 Piece Shapewear Bodysuit, Red Scarlet 8228, M 40-42 B09RSG2TF6
Body for women or girls made of a soft cotton blend with a pleasant feeling on the skin; underwear piece with full-length long sleeves and elegant round neck collar; plain pattern with a subtle shine; available from size XS to XL UK sizes 4 to 20 Bodysuit for ladies with a satin effect; seamless all around for the highest comfort and elegance; solid design with no lace to match with any casual or dress look; long-sleeved silhouette-shaper lingerie piece for an elegant look Comfortable body perfect to wear as underwear, with a dress, a skirt, stockings or tights or simply as a top; excellent shape and colour retention even after washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit and proportions; the seamless finish ensures the highest wearing comfort, unrestricted freedom of movement and prevents pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's Fine Cotton bodysuit: 40925; available in sizes: XS (UK 4-6), S (UK 6-8), M (UK 10-12), L (UK 14-16), XL (UK 18-20) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Crew Neck Crew Neck, Womens, 64026, night blue, M B07YL5HFNN
Comfortable to wear Absolute freedom of movement Effective moisture management Consists of: 66% alpaca, 17% polyamide, 13% new wool, 4% polyacrylic Brand: Falke
prodImage
£108.41
Shipping: Free
Falke Mens Pima Interlock Long Sleeve Crew Neck T-Shirt - Black 62106-3000
Falke Mens Pima Interlock Long Sleeve Crew Neck T-Shirt - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > T-Shirts
prodImage
£114.95
£118.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
FALKE Men's Longsleeve 60128 Crew Neck Long Sleeve Hokkaido M B089P8XW1Q
Machine washable. Very comfortable to wear. High-quality material. Quick-drying. Consists of: 100% virgin wool
prodImage
£134.33
Shipping: Free
Falke Mens Merino X-Fine Crew Neck Sweater - Night Blue 60910-6578
Falke Mens Merino X-Fine Crew Neck Sweater - Night Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£154.95
£158.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Mens Merino X-Fine Crew Neck Sweater - Black 60910-3000
Falke Mens Merino X-Fine Crew Neck Sweater - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£154.95
£158.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Mens Merino X-Fine Crew Neck Sweater - Night Sky Navy 60910-6437
Falke Mens Merino X-Fine Crew Neck Sweater - Night Sky Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£154.95
£158.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Mens Merino X-Fine Crew Neck Sweater - Dark Grey 60910-3970
Falke Mens Merino X-Fine Crew Neck Sweater - Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£154.95
£158.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
FALKE Women's Fine Cotton Crew Neck W Bo Soft Fabric Longsleeved 1 Piece Shapewear Bodysuit, Blue Marine 6179, S 36-38 090689S
Body for women or girls made of a soft cotton blend with a pleasant feeling on the skin; underwear piece with full-length long sleeves and elegant round neck collar; plain pattern with a subtle shine; available from size XS to XL UK sizes 4 to 20 Bodysuit for ladies with a satin effect; seamless all around for the highest comfort and elegance; solid design with no lace to match with any casual or dress look; long-sleeved silhouette-shaper lingerie piece for an elegant look Comfortable body perfect to wear as underwear, with a dress, a skirt, stockings or tights or simply as a top; excellent shape and colour retention even after washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit and proportions; the seamless finish ensures the highest wearing comfort, unrestricted freedom of movement and prevents pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's Fine Cotton bodysuit: 40925; available in sizes: XS (UK 4-6), S (UK 6-8), M (UK 10-12), L (UK 14-16), XL (UK 18-20) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Fine Cotton Crew Neck W Bo Soft Fabric Longsleeved 1 Piece Shapewear Bodysuit, Black 3009, XS 34-36 KL-KI7P-I7MB
Body for women or girls made of a soft cotton blend with a pleasant feeling on the skin; underwear piece with full-length long sleeves and elegant round neck collar; plain pattern with a subtle shine; available from size XS to XL UK sizes 4 to 20 Bodysuit for ladies with a satin effect; seamless all around for the highest comfort and elegance; solid design with no lace to match with any casual or dress look; long-sleeved silhouette-shaper lingerie piece for an elegant look Comfortable body perfect to wear as underwear, with a dress, a skirt, stockings or tights or simply as a top; excellent shape and colour retention even after washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit and proportions; the seamless finish ensures the highest wearing comfort, unrestricted freedom of movement and prevents pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's Fine Cotton bodysuit: 40925; available in sizes: XS (UK 4-6), S (UK 6-8), M (UK 10-12), L (UK 14-16), XL (UK 18-20) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Fine Cotton Crew Neck W Bo Soft Fabric Longsleeved 1 Piece Shapewear Bodysuit, White Ivory 2179, XS 34-36 B06VV6K3MT
Body for women or girls made of a soft cotton blend with a pleasant feeling on the skin; underwear piece with full-length long sleeves and elegant round neck collar; plain pattern with a subtle shine; available from size XS to XL UK sizes 4 to 20 Bodysuit for ladies with a satin effect; seamless all around for the highest comfort and elegance; solid design with no lace to match with any casual or dress look; long-sleeved silhouette-shaper lingerie piece for an elegant look Comfortable body perfect to wear as underwear, with a dress, a skirt, stockings or tights or simply as a top; excellent shape and colour retention even after washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit and proportions; the seamless finish ensures the highest wearing comfort, unrestricted freedom of movement and prevents pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's Fine Cotton bodysuit: 40925; available in sizes: XS (UK 4-6), S (UK 6-8), M (UK 10-12), L (UK 14-16), XL (UK 18-20) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Falke Mens Lambswool Crew Neck Sweater - Space Blue 60935-6116
Falke Mens Lambswool Crew Neck Sweater - Space Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£189.95
£193.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Mens Lambswool Crew Neck Sweater - Heather Dark Grey 60935-3278
Falke Mens Lambswool Crew Neck Sweater - Heather Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£189.95
£193.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Mens Half Cardigan Crew Neck Sweater - Asphalt Mel Grey 60942-3182
Falke Mens Half Cardigan Crew Neck Sweater - Asphalt Mel Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£199.95
£203.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Mens Half Cardigan Crew Neck Sweater - Plum Navy 60942-6130
Falke Mens Half Cardigan Crew Neck Sweater - Plum Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£199.95
£203.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
FALKE 60111 Men's Crew Neck Sweatshirt, mens, Men's crew neck sweatshirt., 60111, red, XL B089X16T6F
High-quality material. Machine washable. Sporty. Comfortable. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£203.46
Shipping: Free
FALKE 60111 Men's Crew Neck Sweatshirt, mens, Men's crew neck sweatshirt., 60111, Night sky, L B089WZHFWN
High-quality material. Machine washable. Sporty. Comfortable. Consists of: 100% cashmere
prodImage
£204.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Baselayer
Material: 55% wool, 44% polyamide, 1% elastane
Suitable for: hiking, trekking, leisure
Washable: wool cycle

Price History

1M
Falke Crew Neck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Sun Hoodie M
£75.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater M
£62.69
Compare Prices
63 offers
Schöffel Genua2
£70.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Pine Half Zip
£61.56
Compare Prices
19 offers
The North Face Glacier Pro 1/4 Zip Fleece Men
£57.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia P-6 Logo Uprisal Hoodie Men
£74.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4-Zip Fleece Men
£89.03
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£72.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.62
Shipping: Free
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: £3.50
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel