Evans TT06CHR

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans TT06CHR
from £24.95to £29.904 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Evans Black Chrome Drumhead
• Material: Double-ply film combination
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans TT06CHR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans Black Chrome Drum Heads TT06CHR
Evans Black Chrome Drum Heads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£24.95
£27.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Evans 6" Black Chrome Drum Head color
Evans 6" Black Chrome Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£26.40
£33.35
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Evans Drum Heads - Black Chrome Tom Drumhead, 6 Inch 051320-TT06CHR
TWO PLIES: Evans Black Chrome drumheads are two-ply heads, which use a combination of clear and black film to create a distinct, semi-reflective, mirror-like appearance MID-TO-LOW FREQUENCY: Delivers an accentuated mid-to-low frequency response DEFINED ATTACK: Black Chrome heads have a defined attack, short sustain, dark tone, and excellent durability LEVEL 360 TECHNOLOGY: All Evans drumheads feature Level 360 Technology to provide ease of tuning, extended pitch range, and optimum quality of sound MADE IN THE USA: All Evans drumheads are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVANS Black Chrome Drum Head, 6 Inch TT06CHR
EVANS Black Chrome Drum Head, 6 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£29.90
£32.90
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Evans Black Chrome Drumhead
Material: Double-ply film combination

Price History

1M 3M
Evans TT06CHR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices
Evans BD22RBG
£74.50
Evans BD22RBGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Diplomat Coated 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans Drumheads 16" Clear Drumhead
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 13"
£28.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans B16G1
£24.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans TT10CHR
£26.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Silentstroke 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel