Evans BD24RSW

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD24RSW
from £75.35to £95.003 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Bass Drum Resonant Head
• Material: Single-ply 10 mil thick head
• Damping: Integrated 10 mil damping ring
• Sound Hole: Offset 5" sound hole
• Diameter: 60.96 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD24RSW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans 24" EQ3 Resonant Smooth White Bass Drum Head color
Evans 24" EQ3 Resonant Smooth White Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£75.35
£86.30
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Evans BD24RSW EQ3 24-inch Bass Drum Head B000K6B0JO
24 resonant drum head with a single ply of 75mil film Available in a frosted, onyx, smooth white and coated white version The 5 offset mic port features a plastic sleeve focuses pitch and enhances the attach while provid A fixed, internal overtone control ring is made to be microphone friendly, from the studio to arena
prodImage
£76.39
£101.78
Shipping: £25.39
with shipping: £25.39
EVANS EQ3 Resonant Smooth White Bass Drum Head, 24 Inch BD24RSW
EVANS EQ3 Resonant Smooth White Bass Drum Head, 24 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Resonant Head
Material: Single-ply 10 mil thick head
Damping: Integrated 10 mil damping ring
Sound Hole: Offset 5" sound hole
Diameter: 60.96 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD24RSW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Evans BD20EMADCWCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.20
Evans TT08ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 22"
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD24RGCW-NP
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 20" Bass Drum
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Green 22"
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD26EMADONX
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Orange 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 22"
£74.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20EMAD2
£65.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sonor DT 270
£75.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Smooth White 24"
£74.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD24RSW
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£75.35
Shipping: £10.95
Amazon US
prodImage
£76.39
Shipping: £25.39
hayesmusic
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel