Evans BD24GB4C

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD24GB4C
from £64.95to £76.503 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Drumhead
• Material: Single-ply
• Variants: Clear for rock sounds, Coated for jazz
• Head thickness: 0.25 mm with integrated damping ring
• Head diameter: 60.96 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD24GB4C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans EQ4 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Frosted BD24GB4C
Evans EQ4 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Frosted, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£64.95
£67.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Evans 24" EQ4 frosted Coated Bass Drum Head BD24GB4C
Evans 24" EQ4 frosted Coated Bass Drum Head BD24GB4C, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVANS EQ4 Frosted Bass Drum Head, 24 Inch BD24GB4C
EVANS EQ4 Frosted Bass Drum Head, 24 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: Single-ply
Variants: Clear for rock sounds, Coated for jazz
Head thickness: 0.25 mm with integrated damping ring
Head diameter: 60.96 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD24GB4C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD20EMAD
£59.00
Evans BD20EMADCompare 7 Prices
Evans BD18RONX
£59.18
Evans BD18RONXCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26GB4C
£69.95
Evans BD26GB4CCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD24RSW-NP
£73.57
Evans BD24RSW-NPCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD18RBG
£52.25
Evans BD18RBGCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT15ECR
£31.35
Evans TT15ECRCompare 1 Prices
Evans BD18RSW
£55.61
Evans BD18RSWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD26RONX
£73.72
Evans BD26RONXCompare 2 Prices
Evans TT13G2
£15.95
Evans TT13G2Compare 8 Prices
Evans CS14S
£21.82
Evans CS14SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Ambassador Ebony 18" Bass Drum
£64.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20EMADONX
£64.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD18RGCW
£55.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD20EMAD2
£65.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Evans BD24EMAD2
£65.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD22EMADONX
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated Bass Drum 22"
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD16EMADUV
£65.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD22HBG
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel