Evans BD18GMAD

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD18GMAD
from £60.00to £81.503 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Single-ply bass drum head
• Diameter: 18 inches
• Head thickness: 0.3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD18GMAD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD18GMAD - GMAD - 18-inch Bass Drum Head B001VSBLKI
18 Inch drum head made using a single ply of 12mil film Externally Mounted Adjustable Damping system allows the player to adjust attack and focus Ideal for heavier hitters looking for a solid sound and more life to the head but prefer the feel of a single ply Model number: BD18GMAD
prodImage
£60.00
£80.62
Shipping: £20.62
with shipping: £20.62
Evans GMAD Bass Drum Batter Heads BD18GMAD
Evans GMAD Bass Drum Batter Heads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£66.95
£73.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
EVANS GMAD? Clear Bass Drum Head, 18 Inch BD18GMAD
EVANS GMAD? Clear Bass Drum Head, 18 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-ply bass drum head
Diameter: 18 inches
Head thickness: 0.3 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD18GMAD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices
Evans BD22RBG
£74.50
Evans BD22RBGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 18"
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HS50S
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20RGCW
£59.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD18RONX
£59.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonor SS 2000
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-S
£59.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD20EMAD
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evans BD16EMAD
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD18EMADCW
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel