Evans B15G1

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans B15G1
from £25.95to £29.503 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Tom Head
• Material: Single-ply film
• Features: Balanced attack, long sustain, bright tone
• Technology: Level 360 for easy tuning and optimal sound
• Usage: Batter and resonant head, suitable for various music styles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B15G1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans G1 Drum Heads - Coated B15G1
Evans G1 Drum Heads - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£25.95
£29.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Evans 15" G1 Coated Drum Head color
Evans 15" G1 Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£27.50
£34.45
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
EVANS G1 Coated Drum Head, 15 Inch B15G1
EVANS G1 Coated Drum Head, 15 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£29.50
£32.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Tom Head
Material: Single-ply film
Features: Balanced attack, long sustain, bright tone
Technology: Level 360 for easy tuning and optimal sound
Usage: Batter and resonant head, suitable for various music styles

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B15G1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD26GB4C
£69.95
Evans BD26GB4CCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD24RSW-NP
£73.57
Evans BD24RSW-NPCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD18RBG
£52.25
Evans BD18RBGCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT15ECR
£31.35
Evans TT15ECRCompare 1 Prices
Evans BD18RSW
£55.61
Evans BD18RSWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD26RONX
£73.72
Evans BD26RONXCompare 2 Prices
Evans CS14S
£21.82
Evans CS14SCompare 2 Prices
Evans B13EC2S
£26.50
Evans B13EC2SCompare 4 Prices
Evans BD24RONX
£72.82
Evans BD24RONXCompare 4 Prices
Evans S14GEN20
£24.74
Evans S14GEN20Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans B16G1
£25.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Evans Drumheads 16" Clear Drumhead
£25.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remo Emperor X Coated 14"
£28.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 16"
£25.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 16"
£25.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-QRHHC
£26.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans B14RES7
£26.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT12ECR
£25.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel