Eva Solo Toolbox 15 cm

Price History
• Storage container
• Material: porcelain stoneware, oak wood handle
• With divider for various storage items
• Dimensions: L 192 cm x W 12 cm x H 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eva Solo Toolbox 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eva Solo Toolbox low 15cm EV530638
Great Design
prodImage
£53.35
Shipping: Free
Eva Solo Nordic kitchen Toolbox w/spoon H 15 cm, black EV520428
Nordic kitchen Toolbox w/spoon H 15 cm, black
prodImage
£70.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage container
Material: porcelain stoneware, oak wood handle
With divider for various storage items
Dimensions: L 192 cm x W 12 cm x H 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Eva Solo Toolbox 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eva Solo

Eva Solo Lungo Caffé Cup Set of 2
£24.95
Eva Solo Lungo Caffé Cup Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Eva Solo Water bottle 0.5 l
£20.99
Eva Solo Water bottle 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Eva Solo Urban To Go Cup 0.35 l
£65.99
Eva Solo Urban To Go Cup 0.35 lCompare 2 Prices
Eva Solo Ice cube maker
£130.73
Eva Solo Ice cube makerCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 l
£39.99
Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Eva Solo Flip-top insert lid
£19.95
Eva Solo Flip-top insert lidCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Magnetic coaster
£34.95
Eva Solo Magnetic coasterCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Riesling Wine Glass 30 cl
£29.95
Eva Solo Riesling Wine Glass 30 clCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Teapot 1 l
£42.80
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Teapot 1 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi AKK04 Girotondo Bowl
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Salad spinner
£53.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Plate Q 300
£56.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi AAM01 B Anna G. Corkscrew
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gefu Rotare Salad Spinner (28180)
£40.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Champagne Cooler
£48.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gefu Formidable Feeding Ring Set (12170)
£46.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Multi Press
£48.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vita Home
prodImage
£53.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel