Eurolite LED PST-3W 6000K

• Compact high-power LED spotlight
• Suitable for illuminating disco balls, entrance areas, or counters
• Effect lighting for public spaces, halls, stages, clubs, or exhibition setups
• Ready to connect with 1m power cable and plug
• Color temperature: 6000K
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eurolite LED PST-3W 6000K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eurolite PST-3 W spot LED emitter spotlight
Eurolite PST-3 W spot LED emitter spotlight, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£29.00
£33.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Compact high-power LED spotlight
Suitable for illuminating disco balls, entrance areas, or counters
Effect lighting for public spaces, halls, stages, clubs, or exhibition setups
Ready to connect with 1m power cable and plug
Color temperature: 6000K

Price History

1M 3M
Eurolite LED PST-3W 6000K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eurolite

Eurolite BW-100
£98.00
Eurolite BW-100Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite NH-20 (51701951)
£395.00
Eurolite NH-20 (51701951)Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite LED B-40
£335.00
Eurolite LED B-40Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite LED PST-5 QCL
£60.71
Eurolite LED PST-5 QCLCompare 1 Prices
Eurolite Confetti Shot DMX
£213.00
Eurolite Confetti Shot DMXCompare 2 Prices
Eurolite DMX Splitter 4
£100.00
Eurolite DMX Splitter 4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ MB20M
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Mirror ball 30 cm
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ JB60R
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
BeamZ PLP10
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BUV63
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ B500
£34.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Eurolite LED PST-3W 6000K
electro-gsm-com
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel