ESX VXB8.3C

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX VXB8.3C
from £580.00to £800.0069 offersManufacturer: ESX
• 3-way speaker system for BMW and Mini
• Plug & Play installation without cable damage or body modifications
• Power handling of 180 Watts RMS at 2 Ohms
• 51 mm voice coils and Kevlar composite diaphragm
• Frequency response from 30 to 22,000 Hz
• Aluminum die-cast baskets for high stability
• Compatible with numerous BMW models from the F, G, and X series
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX VXB8.3C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

69 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 3 series G21 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 3 series G21, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 4 series F32 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 4 series F32, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ESX Mini Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w Mini F60 VXB83C
ESX Mini Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w Mini F60, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 2 series F87 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 2 series F87, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 3 series F31 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 3 series F31, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 2 series F46 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 2 series F46, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 4 series F82 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 4 series F82, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 2 series F44 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 2 series F44, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX Mini Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w Mini F54 VXB83C
ESX Mini Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w Mini F54, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 3 series G80 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 3 series G80, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 3 series F30 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 3 series F30, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 1 series F21 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 1 series F21, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW X5 F15 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW X5 F15, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW X1 F48 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW X1 F48, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 3 series G28 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 3 series G28, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 1 series F20 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 1 series F20, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 6 series F06 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 6 series F06, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 3 series G20 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 3 series G20, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW X2 F25 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW X2 F25, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX Mini Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w Mini F56 VXB83C
ESX Mini Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w Mini F56, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 7 series G11 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 7 series G11, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX Mini Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w Mini F57 VXB83C
ESX Mini Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w Mini F57, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 2 series F22 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 2 series F22, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW X5 G05 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW X5 G05, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW X4 G02 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW X4 G02, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 4 series F36 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 4 series F36, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 4 series G23 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 4 series G23, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW X6 F16 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW X6 F16, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 3 series F34 VXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w BMW 3 series F34, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
ESX Mini Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w Mini F55 VXB83C
ESX Mini Speaker Upgrade 3 way components VXB8.3C 300w Mini F55, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-way speaker system for BMW and Mini
Plug & Play installation without cable damage or body modifications
Power handling of 180 Watts RMS at 2 Ohms
51 mm voice coils and Kevlar composite diaphragm
Frequency response from 30 to 22,000 Hz
Aluminum die-cast baskets for high stability
Compatible with numerous BMW models from the F, G, and X series

Price History

1M 3M
ESX VXB8.3C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel