ESX VX3000 PRO

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX VX3000 PRO
from £439.99to £479.994 offersManufacturer: ESX
• ESX VX3000 PRO Mono Ultra Class D Digital Amplifier
• Power output from 2200 up to 13000 Watts RMS
• Dual RCA inputs for various audio source devices
• Classic styled aluminum heat sink
• Variable bass boost 0 12 dB @ 30 70 Hz
• Dimensions: 191 x 66 x 230 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX VX3000 PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
6000w Mono amplifier ESX Vision VX3000 PRO Mono amplifier LATEST VX3000PRO
6000w Mono amplifier ESX Vision VX3000 PRO Mono amplifier LATEST, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
6600 WATT MAX BASS AMPLIFIER ESX VISION VX3000.1 PRO CAR AUDIO AMP SUBWOOFER VX3000PRO
6600 WATT MAX BASS AMPLIFIER ESX VISION VX3000.1 PRO CAR AUDIO AMP SUBWOOFER, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£469.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ESX Audio ESX VISION Digital Monoblock VX3000Pro
ESX VISION Digital Monoblock VX3000Pro, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£469.99
Shipping: Free
Esx Vision Digital Monoblock Vx3000Pro
Esx Vision Digital Monoblock Vx3000Pro, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ESX VX3000 PRO Mono Ultra Class D Digital Amplifier
Power output from 2200 up to 13000 Watts RMS
Dual RCA inputs for various audio source devices
Classic styled aluminum heat sink
Variable bass boost 0 12 dB @ 30 70 Hz
Dimensions: 191 x 66 x 230 mm

Price History

1M 3M
ESX VX3000 PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Musway SIX100
£442.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison SR 5.600
£449.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
Focal IBus 2.1
£429.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kicker CXA660.5
£429.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio RD900/5
£479.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio XD700/5v2
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison SR 4.500
£447.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1br
£509.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel