ESX SXE6.2C

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX SXE6.2C
from £129.99to £132.993 offersManufacturer: ESX
• 16.5 cm 2-way component system
• Power handling 100 watts RMS, 200 watts max
• Impedance 3 ohms
• Frequency response 60 22000 Hz
• Sandpaper membranes for high efficiency
• Separate crossovers for tweeter and bass
• Mounting depth 55 mm, mounting cutout 144 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX SXE6.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX Audio ESX SIGNUM 2-Way Compo 16,5 cm SXE-6.2C SXE62C
ESX SIGNUM 2-Way Compo 16,5 cm SXE-6.2C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
ESX SXE6.2C 16.5 cm (6.5") 2-way component system 100w rms SXE62C
ESX SXE6.2C 16.5 cm (6.5") 2-way component system 100w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Esx Signum 2-Way Compo 16,5 Cm Sxe-6.2C SXE62C
Esx Signum 2-Way Compo 16,5 Cm Sxe-6.2C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16.5 cm 2-way component system
Power handling 100 watts RMS, 200 watts max
Impedance 3 ohms
Frequency response 60 22000 Hz
Sandpaper membranes for high efficiency
Separate crossovers for tweeter and bass
Mounting depth 55 mm, mounting cutout 144 mm

Price History

1M 3M
ESX SXE6.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio C2-525x
£129.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison AP 6.5P
£129.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1650
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IC 165 VW
£129.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz CX165
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APX 6.5
£127.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fusion RV-FS402
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel