ESX SXE5.2C

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX SXE5.2C
from £119.99to £122.993 offersManufacturer: ESX
• 13 cm 2-way component system
• Power handling 80 Watt RMS, 160 Watt max
• Frequency range 67 22000 Hz
• Impedance 3 Ohms
• Sandpaper diaphragms for high efficiency
• Separate crossovers for tweeter and bass
• Mounting depth 48 mm, mounting hole 115 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ESX SXE5.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX Audio ESX SIGNUM 2-Way Compo 13 cm SXE-5.2C SXE52C
ESX SIGNUM 2-Way Compo 13 cm SXE-5.2C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
ESX SXE5.2C 13 cm (5.25") 2-way component system 80w rms SXE52C
ESX SXE5.2C 13 cm (5.25") 2-way component system 80w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Esx Signum 2-Way Compo 13 Cm Sxe-5.2C SXE52C
Esx Signum 2-Way Compo 13 Cm Sxe-5.2C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
13 cm 2-way component system
Power handling 80 Watt RMS, 160 Watt max
Frequency range 67 22000 Hz
Impedance 3 Ohms
Sandpaper diaphragms for high efficiency
Separate crossovers for tweeter and bass
Mounting depth 48 mm, mounting hole 115 mm

Price History

1M
ESX SXE5.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alpine SPS-M601
£119.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hertz MP 25.3
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-Peugeot-208
£119.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-Renault-Clio
£122.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APX 570
£147.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Audison AP 2
£116.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-MR2040
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel