ESX SXE4.2C

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX SXE4.2C
from £109.99to £112.993 offersManufacturer: ESX
• 10 cm 2-way component system
• Power handling 70 watts RMS, 140 watts peak
• Frequency response 76 22000 Hz
• Impedance 3 ohms
• Sandpaper diaphragm for high efficiency
• 20 mm fabric neodymium tweeter
• Mounting depth 47 mm, cutout diameter 94 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ESX SXE4.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX SXE4.2C 10 cm (4") 2-way component system 70w rms SXE42C
ESX SXE4.2C 10 cm (4") 2-way component system 70w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
ESX Audio ESX SIGNUM 2-Way Compo 10 cm SXE-4.2C SXE42C
ESX SIGNUM 2-Way Compo 10 cm SXE-4.2C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Esx Signum 2-Way Compo 10 Cm Sxe-4.2C SXE42C
Esx Signum 2-Way Compo 10 Cm Sxe-4.2C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10 cm 2-way component system
Power handling 70 watts RMS, 140 watts peak
Frequency response 76 22000 Hz
Impedance 3 ohms
Sandpaper diaphragm for high efficiency
20 mm fabric neodymium tweeter
Mounting depth 47 mm, cutout diameter 94 mm

Price History

1M
ESX SXE4.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rockford Fosgate P1692
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-Fiat-Ducato
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway CSM40F
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal ICU130
£109.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hertz CX165
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal IC 165
£129.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz DCX 690.3
£108.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DLS Performance 226
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-Peugeot-208
£119.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel