ESX QXB12

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX QXB12
from £389.99to £397.995 offersManufacturer: ESX
• Bass-reflex enclosure subwoofer with a total power of 300 W RMS
• Specifically designed for QXE12D2 subwoofers
• Enclosure made of 18 mm thick MDF, front panel 36 mm thick
• Internal braces to prevent vibrations
• 4-layer protective grille for the woofer
• Integrated dual terminal with impedance of 2 + 2 ohms
• Dimensions: Height 63 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 37/27 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QXB12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX QXB12 30cm (12") single bass reflex system 2000w Sub box
ESX QXB12 30cm (12") single bass reflex system 2000w Sub box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
ESX Audio ESX QUANTUM Single-Reflexbox QXB-12 QXB12
ESX QUANTUM Single-Reflexbox QXB-12, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
12" 2000w subwoofer in box ESX QXB12D2 ported box
12" 2000w subwoofer in box ESX QXB12D2 ported box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
2000W 12" PORTED BASS ENCLOSURE ESX QXB12 1000W RMS CAR SUBWOOFER
2000W 12" PORTED BASS ENCLOSURE ESX QXB12 1000W RMS CAR SUBWOOFER, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Esx Quantum Single-Reflexbox Qxb-12 QXB12
Esx Quantum Single-Reflexbox Qxb-12, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£397.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass-reflex enclosure subwoofer with a total power of 300 W RMS
Specifically designed for QXE12D2 subwoofers
Enclosure made of 18 mm thick MDF, front panel 36 mm thick
Internal braces to prevent vibrations
4-layer protective grille for the woofer
Integrated dual terminal with impedance of 2 + 2 ohms
Dimensions: Height 63 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 37/27 cm

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QXB12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio 10TW3-D8
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz MPS 250 S2
£397.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hertz MPS 300 S4
£447.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz MP 300 D4.3
£398.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz MP 300 D2.3
£398.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JL Audio CP210-W0v3
£409.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel