ESX QM500.4

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX QM500.4
from £219.98to £224.994 offersManufacturer: ESX
• 4-channel Class D mini digital amplifier with 500 W output
• 4 x 80/125 W RMS at 4/2 ohms, 2 x 250 W RMS bridged at 4 ohms
• High-level inputs with error protection system
• Automatic power-on function and start/stop ready
• Compact bass level remote control included
• Aluminum heat sink and die-cast aluminum side panels
• Dimensions: Height 35 mm, Length 190 mm, Width 112 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QM500.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1000W MAX 4 CHANNEL MINI AMPLIFIER ESX QM500.4 500W RMS CLASS D SOUND QUALITY QM5004
1000W MAX 4 CHANNEL MINI AMPLIFIER ESX QM500.4 500W RMS CLASS D SOUND QUALITY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£219.98
Shipping: Free
ESX Audio ESX QUANTUM Digital 4CH AMP QM500.4 QM5004
ESX QUANTUM Digital 4CH AMP QM500.4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ESX QM500.4 4CH Class D Digital amplifier 500w RMS QM5004
ESX QM500.4 4CH Class D Digital amplifier 500w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Esx Quantum Digital 4Ch Amp Qm500.4 QM5004
Esx Quantum Digital 4Ch Amp Qm500.4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-channel Class D mini digital amplifier with 500 W output
4 x 80/125 W RMS at 4/2 ohms, 2 x 250 W RMS bridged at 4 ohms
High-level inputs with error protection system
Automatic power-on function and start/stop ready
Compact bass level remote control included
Aluminum heat sink and die-cast aluminum side panels
Dimensions: Height 35 mm, Length 190 mm, Width 112 mm

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QM500.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Rockford Fosgate PM300X2
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Phoenix Gold ZXM500.4
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz HMR 10
£227.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HMP1D
£248.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood X802-5
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz HMP4D
£259.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Match UP 1FX
£254.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz HCP 2X
£254.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer GM-D9701
£179.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel