Ernie Ball 6051

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 6051
from £23.49to £24.003 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Ernie Ball WH EB6051 Patch Cable 3-Pack
• Angled/angled, length: 15.24 cm
• 99.99% oxygen-free copper for corrosion resistance
• Double shielding and dual-conductor cable for durability and transparent tone
• Flexible, tangle-free design
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ernie Ball 6051
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guitar Patch Cables Ernie Ball 6" Angled Both Ends X3 Set 100% Genuine P06051
Guitar Patch Cables Ernie Ball 6" Angled Both Ends X3 Set 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
ERNIE BALL - PATCH CABLE - ANGLED/ANGLED - WHITE - 3 PACK - P06051
ERNIE BALL - PATCH CABLE - ANGLED/ANGLED - WHITE - 3 PACK - P06051, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ernie Ball Patch Cable for Guitar Effects Pedals 3 Pack (White, 6 in) P06051
Ernie Ball Patch Cable for Guitar Effects Pedals 3 Pack (White, 6 in), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ernie Ball WH EB6051 Patch Cable 3-Pack
Angled/angled, length: 15.24 cm
99.99% oxygen-free copper for corrosion resistance
Double shielding and dual-conductor cable for durability and transparent tone
Flexible, tangle-free design

Price History

1M
Ernie Ball 6051
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2221 Regular Slinky
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2221 Regular SlinkyCompare 19 Prices
Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Ernie Ball 2731Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 6166
£254.52
Ernie Ball 6166Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel