Erima Softshell jacket Function women

Manufacturer: Erima
• Softshell Jacket
• ERIMA-TEX with 5,000 mm water column: waterproof, windproof, breathable
• Detachable hood for flexible weather protection
• Warm fleece lining for high wearing comfort
• Ventilation openings with zipper and mesh under the arm
Show all product details

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Erima Women's Outdoor Basics Softshell Function Jacket - Black/Anthracite, Size 34 B007N31B3W
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 mm water column Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Reflecting chest pocket with zip
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
Erima Men's Softshell Jacket Function (9060710), Grey Melange/Green Gecko, XL B01MUJA3W3
5,000 mm water column, wind-proof Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Covered water-proof zip with chin protection as a comfort feature Reflecting chest pocket with zip
prodImage
£51.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Erima Women Outdoor Basics Softshell Jacket Function - grey marl/green gecko, 48 B01NC2A2ZJ
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 water column, wind-proof Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Covered water-proof zip with chin protection as a comfort feature
prodImage
£52.26
Shipping: Free
Erima Women's Outdoor Basics Softshell Function Jacket - Black/Anthracite, Size 42 B007N31BSW
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 mm water column Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Reflecting chest pocket with zip
prodImage
£52.72
Shipping: Free
Erima Women Outdoor Basics Softshell Jacket Function - red/white, 40 B01MYFWGO0
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 water column, wind-proof Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Covered water-proof zip with chin protection as a comfort feature
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
Erima Women Outdoor Basics Softshell Jacket Function - red/white, 48 B01NC1W2EY
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 water column, wind-proof Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Covered water-proof zip with chin protection as a comfort feature
prodImage
£54.94
Shipping: Free
Erima Women Outdoor Basics Softshell Jacket Function - red/white, 38 B01NC1VCV3
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 water column, wind-proof Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Covered water-proof zip with chin protection as a comfort feature
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: Free
Erima Women Outdoor Basics Softshell Jacket Function - red/white, 36 B01N4VQD5L
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 water column, wind-proof Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Covered water-proof zip with chin protection as a comfort feature
prodImage
£58.15
Shipping: Free
Erima Women Outdoor Basics Softshell Jacket Function - red/white, 42 B01MULQIQ9
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 water column, wind-proof Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Covered water-proof zip with chin protection as a comfort feature
prodImage
£58.88
Shipping: Free
Erima Women Outdoor Basics Softshell Jacket Function - red/white, 44 B01MZHHWQG
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 water column, wind-proof Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Covered water-proof zip with chin protection as a comfort feature
prodImage
£59.91
Shipping: Free
Erima Women Outdoor Basics Softshell Jacket Function - grey marl/green gecko, 40 B01NC1XHEZ
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 water column, wind-proof Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Covered water-proof zip with chin protection as a comfort feature
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: Free
Erima Women's Outdoor Basics Softshell Function Jacket - New Royal/White, Size 44 B00I8YHF3A
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 mm water column Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Reflecting chest pocket with zip
prodImage
£62.92
Shipping: Free
Erima Women's Outdoor Basics Softshell Function Jacket - New Royal/White, Size 38 B00I8YHD14
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 mm water column Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Reflecting chest pocket with zip
prodImage
£63.70
Shipping: Free
Erima Women Outdoor Basics Softshell Jacket Function - red/white, 46 B01NC2DAT6
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 water column, wind-proof Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Covered water-proof zip with chin protection as a comfort feature
prodImage
£67.29
Shipping: Free
Erima Women Outdoor Basics Softshell Jacket Function - grey marl/green gecko, 34 9060712-34
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 water column, wind-proof Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Covered water-proof zip with chin protection as a comfort feature
prodImage
£67.34
Shipping: Free
Erima Women Outdoor Basics Softshell Jacket Function - grey marl/green gecko, 44 B01NC27312
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 water column, wind-proof Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Covered water-proof zip with chin protection as a comfort feature
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Erima Women Outdoor Basics Softshell Jacket Function - red/white, 34 B01NC26AZ5
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 water column, wind-proof Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Covered water-proof zip with chin protection as a comfort feature
prodImage
£68.07
Shipping: Free
Erima Women's Outdoor Basics Softshell Function Jacket - New Royal/White, Size 46 B00I8YHI28
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 mm water column Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Reflecting chest pocket with zip
prodImage
£70.20
Shipping: Free
Erima Women Outdoor Basics Softshell Jacket Function - grey marl/green gecko, 38 B01N6YSDVW
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 water column, wind-proof Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Covered water-proof zip with chin protection as a comfort feature
prodImage
£71.28
Shipping: Free
Erima Women Outdoor Basics Softshell Jacket Function - grey marl/green gecko, 46 B01NC21UOM
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 water column, wind-proof Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Covered water-proof zip with chin protection as a comfort feature
prodImage
£75.91
Shipping: Free
Erima Men's Function Softshell Jacket (906201), Black/Anthracite, M B007N317W2
5,000 mm water column wind-proof Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Reflecting chest pocket with zip
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Erima Women Outdoor Basics Softshell Jacket Function - grey marl/green gecko, 42 B01N5X0MU0
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 water column, wind-proof Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Covered water-proof zip with chin protection as a comfort feature
prodImage
£78.29
Shipping: Free
Erima Women's Outdoor Basics Softshell Function Jacket - New Royal/White, Size 40 B00I8YHDUK
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 mm water column Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Reflecting chest pocket with zip
prodImage
£78.29
Shipping: Free
Erima Women Outdoor Basics Softshell Jacket Function - grey marl/green gecko, 36 B01NC22ASO
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 water column, wind-proof Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Covered water-proof zip with chin protection as a comfort feature
prodImage
£81.25
Shipping: Free
Erima Women's Outdoor Basics Softshell Function Jacket - New Royal/White, Size 34 B00I8YHBLG
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 mm water column Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Reflecting chest pocket with zip
prodImage
£82.57
Shipping: Free
Erima Women's Outdoor Basics Softshell Function Jacket - New Royal/White, Size 42 B00I8YHEFO
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 mm water column Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Reflecting chest pocket with zip
prodImage
£83.66
Shipping: Free
Erima Women's Outdoor Basics Softshell Function Jacket - New Royal/White, Size 34 MAG428245
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 mm water column Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Reflecting chest pocket with zip
prodImage
£84.72
Shipping: Free
Erima Women Outdoor Basics Softshell Jacket Function - grey marl/green gecko, 36 MAG428206
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 water column, wind-proof Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Covered water-proof zip with chin protection as a comfort feature
prodImage
£84.98
Shipping: Free
Erima Women's Function Softshell Jacket (906203), Black/Anthracite, 44 MAG428226
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 mm water column Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Reflecting chest pocket with zip
prodImage
£85.16
Shipping: Free
Erima Women's Outdoor Basics Softshell Function Jacket - New Royal/White, Size 36 MAG428246
Super fit thanks to the special, fitted style 5,000 mm water column Detachable hood Zipped pockets at the side Reflecting chest pocket with zip
prodImage
£86.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Softshell Jacket
ERIMA-TEX with 5,000 mm water column: waterproof, windproof, breathable
Detachable hood for flexible weather protection
Warm fleece lining for high wearing comfort
Ventilation openings with zipper and mesh under the arm

Price History

1M 3M
Erima Softshell jacket Function women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Baiselberger Fz W
£48.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
Columbia Carson Pass
£48.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Neyland Wind Jacket Women
£59.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Women
£48.70
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Star Jacket
£47.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£44.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
£48.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Columbia Cascade Ridge Women
£47.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Jack Wolfskin Peak Grid Fleece Woman
£48.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel