Ergotron LX Sit Stand Desk Mount

Price History
• Articulating arm for TFT displays and small TVs
• Maximum screen size 42 inches
• Load capacity up to 11.3 kg
• Adjustable height, swivel tower
• Easy adjustment by touch
• Patented CF technology for a comfortable viewing experience
• Versatile application options
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron LX Sit Stand Desk Mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergotron LX Series 45-360-026 monitor mount / stand Desk Metallic 416269
This versatile arm can be used in a variety of applications: attach a smaller monitor for use within a sit-stand workstation or position a large display up to 25 lbs (11.3 kg) wherever you want it. The LX provides unparalleled range of motion being able to accommodate a users sitting or standing posturefeatures 20 inches (51 cm) of vertical adjustment and 62 inches (157 cm) of side-to-side adjustment. - 20-inch (51 cm) height range allows users to move between sitting and standing positions while they interact with the display - Extends LCD up to 33" (84 cm); push your display out of the way when not in use - Increase viewing comforthelp reduce eye back and neck strain - Upgrade LCD monitors and TVs with improved ergonomic adjustment - CF motion technology provides premium ease-of-use adjustment - Cable management clips on the under side of the arm route and hide cords - Ideal for space-constrained spacesfolds to within 4.5" (12 cm) of back of desk in storage position - Secure installationlocking connections between arm extension and base - Passes Ergotrons 10000-cycle motion test which ensures a minimum of five years trouble-free height adjustment
prodImage
£277.08
Shipping: Free
Ergotron Lx Series 45-360-026 Monior 45-360-026-DEMO
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£451.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Articulating arm for TFT displays and small TVs
Maximum screen size 42 inches
Load capacity up to 11.3 kg
Adjustable height, swivel tower
Easy adjustment by touch
Patented CF technology for a comfortable viewing experience
Versatile application options

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron LX Sit Stand Desk Mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ergotron LX Dual Monitor Arm (45-509-216)
£275.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Next Level Racing NLR-A010
£274.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron LX Dual Monitor Arm (45-248-026)
£215.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron LX Dual Monitor Arm (45-509-224)
£280.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergotron LX HD Sit-Stand Wall Mount
£251.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron HX Dual Monitor Arm (45-476-224)
£307.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ergotron TRACE Monitor Mount (45-630-216)
£212.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neomounts DS75S-950WH2
£241.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Neomounts DS75S-950BL2
£235.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron TRACE Monitor Mount (45-630-224)
£284.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron LX Sit Stand Desk Mount
prodImage
£277.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£451.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel