Ergotron LX HD Sit-Stand Wall Mount

Price History
• Monitor mount
• Ergotron LX HD Sit-Stand Wall Mount
• Maximum Screen Size: 116.8 cm (46 inches)
• Minimum VESA Mount: 75 x 75 mm
• Maximum VESA Mount: 400 x 400 mm
• Tilt Range: 0 80°
• Lift: 50.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron LX HD Sit-Stand Wall Mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergotron LX HD Sit-Stand 116.8 cm (46") Silver Wall 45-383-026
This versatile arm can be used in a variety of applications: accommodates large monitors. mid-sized TVs and all-in-one computers weighing up to 30 lbs (13.6 kgs).The LX provides unparalleled range of motion. being able to accommodate a user’s sitting or standing posture—features 20 inches (51 cm) of vertical adjustment and 62 inches (157 cm) of side-to-side adjustment.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£251.37
Shipping: Free
Ergotron LX HD Sit-Stand 116.8 cm (46") Wall Silver 179663
This versatile arm can be used in a variety of applications: accommodates large monitors mid-sized TVs and all-in-one computers weighing up to 30 lbs (13.6 kgs). The LX provides unparalleled range of motion being able to accommodate a users sitting or standing posturefeatures 20 inches (51 cm) of vertical adjustment and 62 inches (157 cm) of side-to-side adjustment.
prodImage
£287.41
Shipping: Free
Ergotron A7435346 45-383-026
Work at your best sitting or standing with the LX Sit-Stand Wall Arm. The wall attachment keeps your space open for reviewing drafts or for stand-up meetings. Easily place screens or digital signage where you need it for each project, and then reclaim even more work area by folding the arm and pushing it aside during a much-needed screen break. Keep your technology on lock with anchor holes in the base. | Ergotron A7435346
prodImage
£334.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergotron LX HD Sit-Stand Wall Mount
Maximum Screen Size: 116.8 cm (46 inches)
Minimum VESA Mount: 75 x 75 mm
Maximum VESA Mount: 400 x 400 mm
Tilt Range: 0 80°
Lift: 50.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron LX HD Sit-Stand Wall Mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Neomounts DS75S-950WH2
£241.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Neomounts DS75S-950BL2
£235.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Next Level Racing NLR-A010
£274.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron LX Dual Monitor Arm (45-509-216)
£275.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable Monitor Mount (508623)
£224.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron LX Sit Stand Desk Mount
£277.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron HX Wall Mount Monitor Arm
£223.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergotron LX Dual Monitor Arm (45-509-224)
£280.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergotron LX Dual Monitor Arm (45-248-026)
£215.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron LX HD Sit-Stand Wall Mount
prodImage
£251.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£287.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£334.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel