Ergon GE1 Evo Slim

Manufacturer: Ergon
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim
from £17.95to £55.4243 offersManufacturer: Ergon
• Bicycle handlebar grip
• Diameter: 30 mm
• Material: Aluminum, Rubber
• Dimensions: W130 mm
• Weight: 95 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon Grips Ge1 Evo-Slim Sand Storm ‎42411555
Ergon Grips Ge1 Evo-Slim Sand Storm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£32.38
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips Ge1 Evo-Slim Deep Moss ‎EG-42411655
Ergon Grips Ge1 Evo-Slim Deep Moss, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£32.38
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Slim, Risky Red B082494WFH
Surface texture is now even more slip-proof and the rubber compound softer, lending constant precise grip Ideal for MTB, Enduro, Gravity, All-Mountain Cold Forged CNC Aluminium clamps Diameter 30mm Weight 95g pair
prodImage
£32.78
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Slim, Deep Moss B082484P1R
Surface texture is now even more slip-proof and the rubber compound softer, lending constant precise grip Ideal for MTB, Enduro, Gravity, All-Mountain Cold Forged CNC Aluminium clamps Diameter 30mm Weight 95g pair
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
Ergon GE1 Grips, Black, Slim FBAc_tribe_1432
The GE1 Evo offers a precise gripping control due to its ergonomic shape and texture layout This allows the rider to conserve energy that is normally wasted with a greater gripping force on a non ergonomic grip Slimmer Diameter suits person with glove size Small/Medium Carbon friendly CNC Aluminium clamps Weight 95g (pair)
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon GE1 Grips, Black, Slim FBA_tribe_1432
The GE1 Evo offers a precise gripping control due to its ergonomic shape and texture layout This allows the rider to conserve energy that is normally wasted with a greater gripping force on a non ergonomic grip Slimmer Diameter suits person with glove size Small/Medium Carbon friendly CNC Aluminium clamps Weight 95g (pair)
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon GE1 Evo Grips in Yellow 42411255
Ergon GE1 Evo Grips in Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£32.99
£35.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Ergon GE1 Evo Grips in Blue 150695LBLU
Ergon GE1 Evo Grips in Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£32.99
£35.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Ergon GE1 Evo Grips in Orange 42411455
Ergon GE1 Evo Grips in Orange, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£32.99
£35.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Ergon Grips Ge1 Evo-Slim Fctry Orange ‎EG-42411263
Ergon Grips Ge1 Evo-Slim Fctry Orange, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips Ge1 Evo-Slim Fctry Stealth ‎EG-42411063
Ergon Grips Ge1 Evo-Slim Fctry Stealth, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips Evo Slim Black 42411055
...
prodImage
£53.04
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Slim, Deep Moss EG-42411655
Features Surfacetextureisnowevenmoreslip-proofandtherubbercompoundsofter,lendingconstantprecisegrip IdealforMTB,Enduro,Gravity,All-Mountain...
prodImage
£55.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Diameter: 30 mm
Dimensions
W130 mm
Material
Aluminum, Rubber
Weight
95 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£54.11
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 10 Prices
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Ergon GA2 FatCompare 12 Prices
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Ergon GP4-SCompare 6 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 25 Prices
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Ergon GA3 SmallCompare 40 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 21 Prices
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Ergon GE1 EvoCompare 22 Prices
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Ergon GA2Compare 30 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.54
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.49
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/LCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC BL-X01
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Defender FX/RX/Set
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano TL-FC10
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009134)
£17.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano CN-E6070
£19.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009132)
£17.89
Compare Prices
23 offers
XLC HB-R05
£18.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mm
£20.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £4.49
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel