eQ-3 HomeMatic IP Access Point (160275A0)

Manufacturer: eQ-3
eQ-3 HomeMatic IP Access Point (160275A0)
from £64.243 offersManufacturer: eQ-3Price History
• Homematic IP Access Point for cloud-based smart home control
• Connection to the router for access to Homematic IP Cloud
• No registration or user account required
• Voice control via Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant available
• Average power consumption of 1.1 watts
Show all product details
Best Prices
£64.24
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£84.79
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Smart Home Homematic IP Access Point, anthrazit NEW
Smart Home Homematic IP Access Point, anthrazit NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£64.24
Shipping: Free
eQ-3 Homematic IP HmIP-HAP-A 100 Mbit/s Anthracite 1101492195/UK
eQ-3 Homematic IP HmIP-HAP-A 100 Mbit/s Anthracite
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
eQ-3 Homematic IP HmIP-HAP-A 100 Mbit/s Anthracite PD-4047976602759
eQ-3 Homematic IP HmIP-HAP-A 100 Mbit/s Anthracite
prodImage
£86.99
£95.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Homematic IP Access Point for cloud-based smart home control
Connection to the router for access to Homematic IP Cloud
No registration or user account required
Voice control via Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant available
Average power consumption of 1.1 watts

Price History

1M
eQ-3 HomeMatic IP Access Point (160275A0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ExpertWiFi EBA63
£62.63
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ubiquiti NanoStation LocoM5
£67.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
MikroTik RB951Ui-2HnD
£54.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tenda OAP1200
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DAP-2662
£61.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
MikroTik RB952Ui-5ac2nD
£52.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cudy RE1200 Outdoor
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC
£59.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grandstream GWN7661E
£73.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel NWA50AX Pro
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
eQ-3 HomeMatic IP Access Point (160275A0)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£64.24
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel