Epson Expression Home XP-2100

Manufacturer: Epson
Epson Expression Home XP-2100
from £173.23to £184.002 offersManufacturer: Epson
• All-in-One Printer
• Printing Technology: Inkjet
• Print Resolution B/W: 5,760 dpi x 1,440 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 5,760 dpi x 1,440 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 27 ppm, Colour 15 pages/min
• Copy Function: Yes
• Scan Function: Yes
• Fax Function: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Epson Expression Home XP-2100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epson Expression Home Xp-2100 Wireless 3-In-1 Multi-Function Inkjet Printer C11CH02401
Epson Expression Home XP-2105 is a stylish and compact wireless printer that also features printing from mobile phones and tablets.  This...
prodImage
£173.23
Shipping: Free
Epson Expression Home XP-2100 3-in-1 Inkjet Printer, Scanner & Copier with Wi-Fi Direct - Compact Desktop C11CH02401
Meet the Epson Expression Home XP-2100: a compact, stylish 3-in-1 Inkjet Printer designed for affordable, easy home use. This all-in-one blends...
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Copy function
Copy Function:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W290 mm x H146 mm x D300 mm
Weight:4 kg
Fax Function
Fax Function:No
Functions
Paper Feed:50 sheets
Automatic Document Feeder:Yes
Duplex Function:Yes
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, DIN/ISO B5, US-Legal, US-Letter
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint, Google Cloud Print, Smartphone Direct Printing
Interfaces:USB 2.0, Wireless LAN (802.11b), Wireless LAN (802.11g), Wireless LAN (802.11n)
Encryption:64bit AES, 128bit AES, WEP
Printing Function
Print Resolution B/W:5,760 dpi x 1,440 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:5,760 dpi x 1,440 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 27 ppm, Colour 15 pages/min
Printing Technology
Inkjet
Scan Function
Scan Function:Yes
Scan Resolution:1,200 dpi x 2,400 dpi

Price History

1M
Epson Expression Home XP-2100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson Expression Home XP-2205
£59.99
Epson Expression Home XP-2205Compare 1 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-4950
£369.00
Epson EcoTank ET-4950Compare 7 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2851
£289.98
Epson EcoTank ET-2851Compare 2 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-8550
£649.99
Epson EcoTank ET-8550Compare 9 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2860
£135.41
Epson EcoTank ET-2860Compare 11 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-4800
£229.99
Epson EcoTank ET-4800Compare 16 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2870
£199.99
Epson EcoTank ET-2870Compare 4 Prices
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-4820DWF
£116.98
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-4820DWFCompare 11 Prices
Epson Expression Home XP-3200
£54.99
Epson Expression Home XP-3200Compare 12 Prices
Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWF
£89.99
Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWFCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epson EcoTank ET-2850
£169.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP OfficeJet Pro 9720e (53N95B)
£169.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Smart Tank 5109 (5D1C0A)
£209.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-C4810DTWF
£178.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)
£180.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon Pixma G3570
£189.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brother MFC-J4550DW
£183.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon MAXIFY MB5150
£159.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP Smart Tank 5105 (1F3Y3A)
£144.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Canon Pixma TS9550a
£189.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Epson Expression Home XP-2100
prodImage
£173.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel