Epson EcoTank ET-16650

Manufacturer: Epson
Epson EcoTank ET-16650
from £1,264.49to £1,845.952 offersManufacturer: Epson
• All-in-One Printer
• Printing Technology: Inkjet
• Print Resolution B/W: 4,800 dpi x 2,400 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 4,800 dpi x 2,400 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 25 ppm, Colour 25 pages/min
• Copy Function: Yes
• Scan Function: Yes
• Fax Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epson EcoTank ET-16650
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epson MF ECOTANK ET-16650 Ink 202399-EP-ET-16650
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- China Package Dimensions : 20.0L x 20.0W x 11.0H (centimeters) Package Weight: 1000 grams
prodImage
£1,264.49
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Epson EcoTank ET-16650 Inkjet 4800 x 2400 DPI 32 ppm A3+ Wi-Fi C11CH71401CA
This feature-rich EcoTank makes light of A3+ tasks, while offering a low cost per page. A3+ jobs can be accomplished quickly thanks to fast print...
prodImage
£1,845.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Copy function
Copy Function:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W515 mm x H350 mm x D500 mm
Weight:21 kg
Fax Function
Fax Function:Yes
Page Memory:550 pages
Fax Transmission Speed:33.6 Kbps
Speed Dial Memory:200 numbers
Functions
Paper Feed:300 sheets
Automatic Document Feeder:Yes
Duplex Function:Yes
Media Formats:A3+, DIN/ISO A3, DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, DIN/ISO B6
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint, Google Cloud Print, Smartphone Direct Printing
Interfaces:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), USB 2.0, Wireless LAN (802.11b), Wireless LAN (802.11g), Wireless LAN (802.11n)
Operating Noise:44 dB
Printing Function
Print Resolution B/W:4,800 dpi x 2,400 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:4,800 dpi x 2,400 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 25 ppm, Colour 25 pages/min
Printing Technology
Inkjet
Scan Function
Scan Function:Yes
Scan Resolution:2,400 dpi x 1,200 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Epson EcoTank ET-16650
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson Expression Home XP-2205
£59.99
Epson Expression Home XP-2205Compare 1 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-4950
£369.00
Epson EcoTank ET-4950Compare 7 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2851
£289.98
Epson EcoTank ET-2851Compare 2 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-8550
£649.99
Epson EcoTank ET-8550Compare 9 Prices
Epson Expression Home XP-3200
£54.99
Epson Expression Home XP-3200Compare 15 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2860
£135.41
Epson EcoTank ET-2860Compare 11 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-4800
£229.99
Epson EcoTank ET-4800Compare 16 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2870
£199.99
Epson EcoTank ET-2870Compare 4 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-3950
£269.99
Epson EcoTank ET-3950Compare 7 Prices
Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWF
£89.99
Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWFCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epson EcoTank ET-16600
£1,211.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-5855
£1,063.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson EcoTank Pro ET-16685
£1,218.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epson EcoTank Pro ET-M16685
£967.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-5880
£1,578.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-16650
Navyred
prodImage
£1,264.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,845.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel