Epson EcoTank ET-16600

Manufacturer: Epson
Epson EcoTank ET-16600
from £1,211.58to £2,323.103 offersManufacturer: Epson
• All-in-One Printer
• Printing Technology: Inkjet
• Print Resolution B/W: 4,800 dpi x 2,400 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 4,800 dpi x 2,400 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 25 ppm, Colour 12 pages/min
• Copy Function: Yes
• Scan Function: Yes
• Fax Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epson EcoTank ET-16600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epson EcoTank ET-16600 202253-EP-ET-16600
Country of origin:- China Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 23.76 kilograms Item Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 44 x 55.5 x 60.5
prodImage
£1,211.58
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Epson EcoTank ET-16600 Inkjet 4800 x 2400 DPI 32 ppm A3 Wi-Fi C11CH72401CA
A3+ print, scan, copy and fax with this fast, feature-rich EcoTank. It offers a low cost per page, 550-sheet tray capacity and 50-sheet ADF. This...
prodImage
£1,998.05
Shipping: Free
Epson EcoTank ET-16600
EcoTankET-16600
prodImage
£2,323.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Copy function
Copy Function:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W515 mm x H350 mm x D500 mm
Weight:21 kg
Fax Function
Fax Function:Yes
Page Memory:550 pages
Fax Transmission Speed:33.6 Kbps
Speed Dial Memory:200 numbers
Functions
Paper Feed:300 sheets
Automatic Document Feeder:Yes
Duplex Function:Yes
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A3, DIN/ISO A3+, DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, DIN/ISO B5, US-Legal
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint, Google Cloud Print, Smartphone Direct Printing
Interfaces:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), USB 2.0, Wireless LAN (802.11b), Wireless LAN (802.11g), Wireless LAN (802.11n)
Operating Noise:44 dB
Printing Function
Print Resolution B/W:4,800 dpi x 2,400 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:4,800 dpi x 2,400 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 25 ppm, Colour 12 pages/min
Printing Technology
Inkjet
Scan Function
Scan Function:Yes
Scan Speed:26 p/min b/w, 9 pages/min Colour
Scan Resolution:2,400 dpi x 1,200 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Epson EcoTank ET-16600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson Expression Home XP-2205
£59.99
Epson Expression Home XP-2205Compare 1 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-4950
£369.00
Epson EcoTank ET-4950Compare 7 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2851
£289.98
Epson EcoTank ET-2851Compare 2 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-8550
£649.99
Epson EcoTank ET-8550Compare 9 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2860
£135.41
Epson EcoTank ET-2860Compare 11 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-4800
£229.99
Epson EcoTank ET-4800Compare 16 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2870
£199.99
Epson EcoTank ET-2870Compare 4 Prices
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-4820DWF
£116.98
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-4820DWFCompare 11 Prices
Epson Expression Home XP-3200
£54.99
Epson Expression Home XP-3200Compare 12 Prices
Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWF
£89.99
Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWFCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epson EcoTank ET-16650
£1,264.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson EcoTank Pro ET-M16685
£1,063.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson WorkForce Pro EM-C800RDWF
£937.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson EcoTank Pro ET-16685
£1,379.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-16600
Navyred
prodImage
£1,211.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,998.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,323.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel