Endura MT500 Burner Flat

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Waterproof trail shoe
• Grip: Sticky rubber for flat pedal grip
• Closure: Speed lace system with waterproof cover
• Additional protection: Toe and heel box
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Endura MT500 Burner Flat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

62 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Endura Mens Mt500 Burner Flat Shoes in Black - Size UK 8 019db003-a759-73fe-92d4-8edb032994d6
Blending technical trail performance with modern trainer styling, the MT500 Burner Flat Shoe is built for riders who demand maximum grip and control from their flat pedal setup. High-performance materials and bike-specific design ensure it’s ready for aggressive riding, without sacrificing comfort or everyday wearability.- A reinforced construction with protective toe and heel boxes stands up to trail abuse, while an EVA midsole absorbs impacts when lines get rough. Underfoot, the multi-compound StickyFoot Grip rubber locks onto pedal pins for unbeatable connection, with a more aggressive tread at the toe and heel for confident walking traction on steep or slippery sections.- - Key Features- Highly durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining for breathable comfort- Multi-compound StickyFoot™ Grip rubber sole for secure flat pedal control- StickyFoot™ Dura toe and heel tread for enhanced walking grip and durability- Reinforced toe and heel boxes with EVA midsole for protection and shock absorption- Traditional lace closure with Velcro® strap and tongue gaiter for a secure, debris-free fit- - - -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.50
£66.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Endura Mens Mt500 Burner Flat Shoes in Black - Size UK 9 019db011-69cf-73f4-a0a7-334c1be1eb39
Blending technical trail performance with modern trainer styling, the MT500 Burner Flat Shoe is built for riders who demand maximum grip and control from their flat pedal setup. High-performance materials and bike-specific design ensure it’s ready for aggressive riding, without sacrificing comfort or everyday wearability.- A reinforced construction with protective toe and heel boxes stands up to trail abuse, while an EVA midsole absorbs impacts when lines get rough. Underfoot, the multi-compound StickyFoot Grip rubber locks onto pedal pins for unbeatable connection, with a more aggressive tread at the toe and heel for confident walking traction on steep or slippery sections.- - Key Features- Highly durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining for breathable comfort- Multi-compound StickyFoot™ Grip rubber sole for secure flat pedal control- StickyFoot™ Dura toe and heel tread for enhanced walking grip and durability- Reinforced toe and heel boxes with EVA midsole for protection and shock absorption- Traditional lace closure with Velcro® strap and tongue gaiter for a secure, debris-free fit- - - -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.50
£66.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Endura Men's Mt500 Burner Flat Shoes - Dreich Grey - Size: 6.5 pvi_031z0kwfzwbr1e
Blending technical trail performance with modern trainer styling, the MT500 Burner Flat Shoe is built for riders who demand maximum grip and control from their flat pedal setup. High-performance materials and bike-specific design ensure it’s ready for aggressive riding, without sacrificing comfort or everyday wearability.- A reinforced construction with protective toe and heel boxes stands up to trail abuse, while an EVA midsole absorbs impacts when lines get rough. Underfoot, the multi-compound StickyFoot Grip rubber locks onto pedal pins for unbeatable connection, with a more aggressive tread at the toe and heel for confident walking traction on steep or slippery sections.- - Key Features- Highly durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining for breathable comfort- Multi-compound StickyFoot™ Grip rubber sole for secure flat pedal control- StickyFoot™ Dura toe and heel tread for enhanced walking grip and durability- Reinforced toe and heel boxes with EVA midsole for protection and shock absorption- Traditional lace closure with Velcro® strap and tongue gaiter for a secure, debris-free fit- - - -
prodImage
£65.00
£69.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Endura Men's Mt500 Burner Flat Shoes - Dreich Grey - Size: 10 pvi_01zfc2k9iyoql8
Blending technical trail performance with modern trainer styling, the MT500 Burner Flat Shoe is built for riders who demand maximum grip and control from their flat pedal setup. High-performance materials and bike-specific design ensure it’s ready for aggressive riding, without sacrificing comfort or everyday wearability.- A reinforced construction with protective toe and heel boxes stands up to trail abuse, while an EVA midsole absorbs impacts when lines get rough. Underfoot, the multi-compound StickyFoot Grip rubber locks onto pedal pins for unbeatable connection, with a more aggressive tread at the toe and heel for confident walking traction on steep or slippery sections.- - Key Features- Highly durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining for breathable comfort- Multi-compound StickyFoot™ Grip rubber sole for secure flat pedal control- StickyFoot™ Dura toe and heel tread for enhanced walking grip and durability- Reinforced toe and heel boxes with EVA midsole for protection and shock absorption- Traditional lace closure with Velcro® strap and tongue gaiter for a secure, debris-free fit- - - -
prodImage
£65.00
£69.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Endura Burner Mt500 MTB Shoes EU 43 Sports Direct B09RN8L8DQ
Heavy duty upper with perforated panels for improved ventilation. Low absorbency, quick-drying lining EGM footbed maximizes comfort and power transfer. StickyFoot contact surfaces provide a good connection with the pedals Toe and heel panels use StickyFoot Dura in an aggressive tread pattern to provide excellent walking and durability. Flex profile balances stiffness and flex for power transfer and control Traditional laces and additional Velcro closure keep your feet in place. Tongue sleeve keeps mud and dirt out Sharkskin fabric lined heel cup helps keep the foot in place. Reinforced toe and heel box provides protection from flying debris
prodImage
£69.58
Shipping: Free
Endura MT500 Burner Flat MTB Shoes - Forest Green - UK5 EU38 RRP £139
Endura MT500 Burner Flat MTB Shoes - Forest Green - UK5 EU38 RRP £139, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Unisex Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£70.00
£73.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Endura MT500 Burner Flat MTB Shoes - Navy Blue - UK6 EU39 RRP £139
Endura MT500 Burner Flat MTB Shoes - Navy Blue - UK6 EU39 RRP £139, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Unisex Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£70.00
£73.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Endura MT500 Burner Flat Shoes Forest Green UK 10 / EU 45 Sports Direct B09RN8YHTC
Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation. Low absorbency, quick dry lining EGM footbed maximizes comfort and power transfer. StickyFoot ************************************************************* contact areas provide great connection with pedals Toe and heel sections deploy StickyFoot Dura in an aggressive tread pattern to provide superb walking ************************************************************* and durability. Flex profile balances stiffness and flex for power transfer and control Traditional laces and additional Velcro strap lock your feet in place. Tongue gaiter help keeps mud and dirt out Sharkskin fabric lined heel cup helps hold foot in place. Reinforced toe and heel box offer protection from flying trail debris
prodImage
£73.27
Shipping: Free
MT500 Burner Flat Shoe - Men's MTB Shoes, Black, 13 UK B09RNB2BTC
ENDURA |gdt-383|vidyt-VO_ZVhb2c-M
prodImage
£113.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Endura Mens Mt500 Burner Flat Shoes in Black - Size UK 9.5 019db013-a093-7419-9471-baa57bc83e50
Blending technical trail performance with modern trainer styling, the MT500 Burner Flat Shoe is built for riders who demand maximum grip and control from their flat pedal setup. High-performance materials and bike-specific design ensure it’s ready for aggressive riding, without sacrificing comfort or everyday wearability.- A reinforced construction with protective toe and heel boxes stands up to trail abuse, while an EVA midsole absorbs impacts when lines get rough. Underfoot, the multi-compound StickyFoot Grip rubber locks onto pedal pins for unbeatable connection, with a more aggressive tread at the toe and heel for confident walking traction on steep or slippery sections.- - Key Features- Highly durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining for breathable comfort- Multi-compound StickyFoot™ Grip rubber sole for secure flat pedal control- StickyFoot™ Dura toe and heel tread for enhanced walking grip and durability- Reinforced toe and heel boxes with EVA midsole for protection and shock absorption- Traditional lace closure with Velcro® strap and tongue gaiter for a secure, debris-free fit- - - -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.50
£66.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Endura Mens Mt500 Burner Flat Shoes in Black - Size UK 11 019db013-b55b-7139-a844-033937273683
Blending technical trail performance with modern trainer styling, the MT500 Burner Flat Shoe is built for riders who demand maximum grip and control from their flat pedal setup. High-performance materials and bike-specific design ensure it’s ready for aggressive riding, without sacrificing comfort or everyday wearability.- A reinforced construction with protective toe and heel boxes stands up to trail abuse, while an EVA midsole absorbs impacts when lines get rough. Underfoot, the multi-compound StickyFoot Grip rubber locks onto pedal pins for unbeatable connection, with a more aggressive tread at the toe and heel for confident walking traction on steep or slippery sections.- - Key Features- Highly durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining for breathable comfort- Multi-compound StickyFoot™ Grip rubber sole for secure flat pedal control- StickyFoot™ Dura toe and heel tread for enhanced walking grip and durability- Reinforced toe and heel boxes with EVA midsole for protection and shock absorption- Traditional lace closure with Velcro® strap and tongue gaiter for a secure, debris-free fit- - - -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.50
£66.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Endura Mens Mt500 Burner Flat Shoes in Navy - Blue - Size UK 8 019db011-5803-73e3-9927-caed6dd0ef0c
Blending technical trail performance with modern trainer styling, the MT500 Burner Flat Shoe is built for riders who demand maximum grip and control from their flat pedal setup. High-performance materials and bike-specific design ensure it’s ready for aggressive riding, without sacrificing comfort or everyday wearability.- A reinforced construction with protective toe and heel boxes stands up to trail abuse, while an EVA midsole absorbs impacts when lines get rough. Underfoot, the multi-compound StickyFoot Grip rubber locks onto pedal pins for unbeatable connection, with a more aggressive tread at the toe and heel for confident walking traction on steep or slippery sections.- - Key Features- Highly durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining for breathable comfort- Multi-compound StickyFoot™ Grip rubber sole for secure flat pedal control- StickyFoot™ Dura toe and heel tread for enhanced walking grip and durability- Reinforced toe and heel boxes with EVA midsole for protection and shock absorption- Traditional lace closure with Velcro® strap and tongue gaiter for a secure, debris-free fit- - - -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.50
£66.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Endura Mens Mt500 Burner Flat Shoes in Navy - Blue - Size UK 11 019dafff-d08a-7d83-af0d-a2ffd9fd4c8e
Blending technical trail performance with modern trainer styling, the MT500 Burner Flat Shoe is built for riders who demand maximum grip and control from their flat pedal setup. High-performance materials and bike-specific design ensure it’s ready for aggressive riding, without sacrificing comfort or everyday wearability.- A reinforced construction with protective toe and heel boxes stands up to trail abuse, while an EVA midsole absorbs impacts when lines get rough. Underfoot, the multi-compound StickyFoot Grip rubber locks onto pedal pins for unbeatable connection, with a more aggressive tread at the toe and heel for confident walking traction on steep or slippery sections.- - Key Features- Highly durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining for breathable comfort- Multi-compound StickyFoot™ Grip rubber sole for secure flat pedal control- StickyFoot™ Dura toe and heel tread for enhanced walking grip and durability- Reinforced toe and heel boxes with EVA midsole for protection and shock absorption- Traditional lace closure with Velcro® strap and tongue gaiter for a secure, debris-free fit- - - -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.50
£66.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Endura Mens Mt500 Burner Flat Shoes in Navy - Blue - Size UK 10 019db011-cbe5-7232-bff6-58ec7c11f885
Blending technical trail performance with modern trainer styling, the MT500 Burner Flat Shoe is built for riders who demand maximum grip and control from their flat pedal setup. High-performance materials and bike-specific design ensure it’s ready for aggressive riding, without sacrificing comfort or everyday wearability.- A reinforced construction with protective toe and heel boxes stands up to trail abuse, while an EVA midsole absorbs impacts when lines get rough. Underfoot, the multi-compound StickyFoot Grip rubber locks onto pedal pins for unbeatable connection, with a more aggressive tread at the toe and heel for confident walking traction on steep or slippery sections.- - Key Features- Highly durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining for breathable comfort- Multi-compound StickyFoot™ Grip rubber sole for secure flat pedal control- StickyFoot™ Dura toe and heel tread for enhanced walking grip and durability- Reinforced toe and heel boxes with EVA midsole for protection and shock absorption- Traditional lace closure with Velcro® strap and tongue gaiter for a secure, debris-free fit- - - -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.50
£66.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Endura Mens Mt500 Burner Flat Shoes in Black - Size UK 6.5 019daff9-76c9-782f-855b-8bf413a82cea
Blending technical trail performance with modern trainer styling, the MT500 Burner Flat Shoe is built for riders who demand maximum grip and control from their flat pedal setup. High-performance materials and bike-specific design ensure it’s ready for aggressive riding, without sacrificing comfort or everyday wearability.- A reinforced construction with protective toe and heel boxes stands up to trail abuse, while an EVA midsole absorbs impacts when lines get rough. Underfoot, the multi-compound StickyFoot Grip rubber locks onto pedal pins for unbeatable connection, with a more aggressive tread at the toe and heel for confident walking traction on steep or slippery sections.- - Key Features- Highly durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining for breathable comfort- Multi-compound StickyFoot™ Grip rubber sole for secure flat pedal control- StickyFoot™ Dura toe and heel tread for enhanced walking grip and durability- Reinforced toe and heel boxes with EVA midsole for protection and shock absorption- Traditional lace closure with Velcro® strap and tongue gaiter for a secure, debris-free fit- - - -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.50
£66.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Endura Mens Mt500 Burner Flat Shoes in Black - Size UK 10 019daff5-a700-7f09-b2f2-f72e496b133f
Blending technical trail performance with modern trainer styling, the MT500 Burner Flat Shoe is built for riders who demand maximum grip and control from their flat pedal setup. High-performance materials and bike-specific design ensure it’s ready for aggressive riding, without sacrificing comfort or everyday wearability.- A reinforced construction with protective toe and heel boxes stands up to trail abuse, while an EVA midsole absorbs impacts when lines get rough. Underfoot, the multi-compound StickyFoot Grip rubber locks onto pedal pins for unbeatable connection, with a more aggressive tread at the toe and heel for confident walking traction on steep or slippery sections.- - Key Features- Highly durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining for breathable comfort- Multi-compound StickyFoot™ Grip rubber sole for secure flat pedal control- StickyFoot™ Dura toe and heel tread for enhanced walking grip and durability- Reinforced toe and heel boxes with EVA midsole for protection and shock absorption- Traditional lace closure with Velcro® strap and tongue gaiter for a secure, debris-free fit- - - -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.50
£66.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Endura Mens Mt500 Burner Flat Shoes in Navy - Blue - Size UK 6.5 019dafff-8612-79d5-bfa5-7b4be44c8f3b
Blending technical trail performance with modern trainer styling, the MT500 Burner Flat Shoe is built for riders who demand maximum grip and control from their flat pedal setup. High-performance materials and bike-specific design ensure it’s ready for aggressive riding, without sacrificing comfort or everyday wearability.- A reinforced construction with protective toe and heel boxes stands up to trail abuse, while an EVA midsole absorbs impacts when lines get rough. Underfoot, the multi-compound StickyFoot Grip rubber locks onto pedal pins for unbeatable connection, with a more aggressive tread at the toe and heel for confident walking traction on steep or slippery sections.- - Key Features- Highly durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining for breathable comfort- Multi-compound StickyFoot™ Grip rubber sole for secure flat pedal control- StickyFoot™ Dura toe and heel tread for enhanced walking grip and durability- Reinforced toe and heel boxes with EVA midsole for protection and shock absorption- Traditional lace closure with Velcro® strap and tongue gaiter for a secure, debris-free fit- - - -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.50
£66.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Endura Mens Mt500 Burner Flat Shoes in Navy - Blue - Size UK 6 019db014-1451-7a95-b2d7-ebd64967b0c1
Blending technical trail performance with modern trainer styling, the MT500 Burner Flat Shoe is built for riders who demand maximum grip and control from their flat pedal setup. High-performance materials and bike-specific design ensure it’s ready for aggressive riding, without sacrificing comfort or everyday wearability.- A reinforced construction with protective toe and heel boxes stands up to trail abuse, while an EVA midsole absorbs impacts when lines get rough. Underfoot, the multi-compound StickyFoot Grip rubber locks onto pedal pins for unbeatable connection, with a more aggressive tread at the toe and heel for confident walking traction on steep or slippery sections.- - Key Features- Highly durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining for breathable comfort- Multi-compound StickyFoot™ Grip rubber sole for secure flat pedal control- StickyFoot™ Dura toe and heel tread for enhanced walking grip and durability- Reinforced toe and heel boxes with EVA midsole for protection and shock absorption- Traditional lace closure with Velcro® strap and tongue gaiter for a secure, debris-free fit- - - -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.50
£66.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Endura Mens Mt500 Burner Flat Shoes in Black - Size UK 7 019dafff-8587-7f1b-9123-de22001cdb5d
Blending technical trail performance with modern trainer styling, the MT500 Burner Flat Shoe is built for riders who demand maximum grip and control from their flat pedal setup. High-performance materials and bike-specific design ensure it’s ready for aggressive riding, without sacrificing comfort or everyday wearability.- A reinforced construction with protective toe and heel boxes stands up to trail abuse, while an EVA midsole absorbs impacts when lines get rough. Underfoot, the multi-compound StickyFoot Grip rubber locks onto pedal pins for unbeatable connection, with a more aggressive tread at the toe and heel for confident walking traction on steep or slippery sections.- - Key Features- Highly durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining for breathable comfort- Multi-compound StickyFoot™ Grip rubber sole for secure flat pedal control- StickyFoot™ Dura toe and heel tread for enhanced walking grip and durability- Reinforced toe and heel boxes with EVA midsole for protection and shock absorption- Traditional lace closure with Velcro® strap and tongue gaiter for a secure, debris-free fit- - - -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.50
£66.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Endura Mens Mt500 Burner Flat Shoes in Navy - Blue - Size UK 7 019daff7-977e-71e6-86be-3fa0fafc57f2
Blending technical trail performance with modern trainer styling, the MT500 Burner Flat Shoe is built for riders who demand maximum grip and control from their flat pedal setup. High-performance materials and bike-specific design ensure it’s ready for aggressive riding, without sacrificing comfort or everyday wearability.- A reinforced construction with protective toe and heel boxes stands up to trail abuse, while an EVA midsole absorbs impacts when lines get rough. Underfoot, the multi-compound StickyFoot Grip rubber locks onto pedal pins for unbeatable connection, with a more aggressive tread at the toe and heel for confident walking traction on steep or slippery sections.- - Key Features- Highly durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining for breathable comfort- Multi-compound StickyFoot™ Grip rubber sole for secure flat pedal control- StickyFoot™ Dura toe and heel tread for enhanced walking grip and durability- Reinforced toe and heel boxes with EVA midsole for protection and shock absorption- Traditional lace closure with Velcro® strap and tongue gaiter for a secure, debris-free fit- - - -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.50
£66.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Endura Mens Mt500 Burner Flat Shoes in Navy - Blue - Size UK 9.5 019daff5-eda7-7693-a90d-93d4b972be0b
Blending technical trail performance with modern trainer styling, the MT500 Burner Flat Shoe is built for riders who demand maximum grip and control from their flat pedal setup. High-performance materials and bike-specific design ensure it’s ready for aggressive riding, without sacrificing comfort or everyday wearability.- A reinforced construction with protective toe and heel boxes stands up to trail abuse, while an EVA midsole absorbs impacts when lines get rough. Underfoot, the multi-compound StickyFoot Grip rubber locks onto pedal pins for unbeatable connection, with a more aggressive tread at the toe and heel for confident walking traction on steep or slippery sections.- - Key Features- Highly durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining for breathable comfort- Multi-compound StickyFoot™ Grip rubber sole for secure flat pedal control- StickyFoot™ Dura toe and heel tread for enhanced walking grip and durability- Reinforced toe and heel boxes with EVA midsole for protection and shock absorption- Traditional lace closure with Velcro® strap and tongue gaiter for a secure, debris-free fit- - - -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.50
£66.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Endura Mens Mt500 Burner Flat Shoes in Navy - Blue - Size UK 12 019db011-5d1a-72ad-92d8-871274b7f7a6
Blending technical trail performance with modern trainer styling, the MT500 Burner Flat Shoe is built for riders who demand maximum grip and control from their flat pedal setup. High-performance materials and bike-specific design ensure it’s ready for aggressive riding, without sacrificing comfort or everyday wearability.- A reinforced construction with protective toe and heel boxes stands up to trail abuse, while an EVA midsole absorbs impacts when lines get rough. Underfoot, the multi-compound StickyFoot Grip rubber locks onto pedal pins for unbeatable connection, with a more aggressive tread at the toe and heel for confident walking traction on steep or slippery sections.- - Key Features- Highly durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining for breathable comfort- Multi-compound StickyFoot™ Grip rubber sole for secure flat pedal control- StickyFoot™ Dura toe and heel tread for enhanced walking grip and durability- Reinforced toe and heel boxes with EVA midsole for protection and shock absorption- Traditional lace closure with Velcro® strap and tongue gaiter for a secure, debris-free fit- - - -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.50
£66.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Endura Mens Mt500 Burner Flat Shoes in Navy - Blue - Size UK 9 019db013-7d48-7179-ab19-36bd27a3b4ec
Blending technical trail performance with modern trainer styling, the MT500 Burner Flat Shoe is built for riders who demand maximum grip and control from their flat pedal setup. High-performance materials and bike-specific design ensure it’s ready for aggressive riding, without sacrificing comfort or everyday wearability.- A reinforced construction with protective toe and heel boxes stands up to trail abuse, while an EVA midsole absorbs impacts when lines get rough. Underfoot, the multi-compound StickyFoot Grip rubber locks onto pedal pins for unbeatable connection, with a more aggressive tread at the toe and heel for confident walking traction on steep or slippery sections.- - Key Features- Highly durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining for breathable comfort- Multi-compound StickyFoot™ Grip rubber sole for secure flat pedal control- StickyFoot™ Dura toe and heel tread for enhanced walking grip and durability- Reinforced toe and heel boxes with EVA midsole for protection and shock absorption- Traditional lace closure with Velcro® strap and tongue gaiter for a secure, debris-free fit- - - -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.50
£66.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Endura Mens Mt500 Burner Flat Shoes in Black - Size UK 8.5 019dce72-bd4a-7bea-8c0e-744022563bfe
Blending technical trail performance with modern trainer styling, the MT500 Burner Flat Shoe is built for riders who demand maximum grip and control from their flat pedal setup. High-performance materials and bike-specific design ensure it’s ready for aggressive riding, without sacrificing comfort or everyday wearability.- A reinforced construction with protective toe and heel boxes stands up to trail abuse, while an EVA midsole absorbs impacts when lines get rough. Underfoot, the multi-compound StickyFoot Grip rubber locks onto pedal pins for unbeatable connection, with a more aggressive tread at the toe and heel for confident walking traction on steep or slippery sections.- - Key Features- Highly durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining for breathable comfort- Multi-compound StickyFoot™ Grip rubber sole for secure flat pedal control- StickyFoot™ Dura toe and heel tread for enhanced walking grip and durability- Reinforced toe and heel boxes with EVA midsole for protection and shock absorption- Traditional lace closure with Velcro® strap and tongue gaiter for a secure, debris-free fit- - - -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.50
£66.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Endura Mens Mt500 Burner Flat Shoes in Black - Size UK 7.5 019dce73-01a2-7bde-9fd4-bfb2a7b65951
Blending technical trail performance with modern trainer styling, the MT500 Burner Flat Shoe is built for riders who demand maximum grip and control from their flat pedal setup. High-performance materials and bike-specific design ensure it’s ready for aggressive riding, without sacrificing comfort or everyday wearability.- A reinforced construction with protective toe and heel boxes stands up to trail abuse, while an EVA midsole absorbs impacts when lines get rough. Underfoot, the multi-compound StickyFoot Grip rubber locks onto pedal pins for unbeatable connection, with a more aggressive tread at the toe and heel for confident walking traction on steep or slippery sections.- - Key Features- Highly durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining for breathable comfort- Multi-compound StickyFoot™ Grip rubber sole for secure flat pedal control- StickyFoot™ Dura toe and heel tread for enhanced walking grip and durability- Reinforced toe and heel boxes with EVA midsole for protection and shock absorption- Traditional lace closure with Velcro® strap and tongue gaiter for a secure, debris-free fit- - - -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.50
£66.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Endura Mens Mt500 Burner Flat Shoes in Black - Size UK 10.5 019dce70-d57d-78e4-93c4-2010752402b4
Blending technical trail performance with modern trainer styling, the MT500 Burner Flat Shoe is built for riders who demand maximum grip and control from their flat pedal setup. High-performance materials and bike-specific design ensure it’s ready for aggressive riding, without sacrificing comfort or everyday wearability.- A reinforced construction with protective toe and heel boxes stands up to trail abuse, while an EVA midsole absorbs impacts when lines get rough. Underfoot, the multi-compound StickyFoot Grip rubber locks onto pedal pins for unbeatable connection, with a more aggressive tread at the toe and heel for confident walking traction on steep or slippery sections.- - Key Features- Highly durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining for breathable comfort- Multi-compound StickyFoot™ Grip rubber sole for secure flat pedal control- StickyFoot™ Dura toe and heel tread for enhanced walking grip and durability- Reinforced toe and heel boxes with EVA midsole for protection and shock absorption- Traditional lace closure with Velcro® strap and tongue gaiter for a secure, debris-free fit- - - -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.50
£66.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Endura Mens Mt500 Burner Flat Shoes in Navy - Blue - Size UK 7.5 019dce34-8634-7d81-95f4-bd558b587ddf
Blending technical trail performance with modern trainer styling, the MT500 Burner Flat Shoe is built for riders who demand maximum grip and control from their flat pedal setup. High-performance materials and bike-specific design ensure it’s ready for aggressive riding, without sacrificing comfort or everyday wearability.- A reinforced construction with protective toe and heel boxes stands up to trail abuse, while an EVA midsole absorbs impacts when lines get rough. Underfoot, the multi-compound StickyFoot Grip rubber locks onto pedal pins for unbeatable connection, with a more aggressive tread at the toe and heel for confident walking traction on steep or slippery sections.- - Key Features- Highly durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining for breathable comfort- Multi-compound StickyFoot™ Grip rubber sole for secure flat pedal control- StickyFoot™ Dura toe and heel tread for enhanced walking grip and durability- Reinforced toe and heel boxes with EVA midsole for protection and shock absorption- Traditional lace closure with Velcro® strap and tongue gaiter for a secure, debris-free fit- - - -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.50
£66.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Endura Mens Mt500 Burner Flat Shoes in Navy - Blue - Size UK 10.5 019dce34-6798-7897-b7dc-e0e370c6e367
Blending technical trail performance with modern trainer styling, the MT500 Burner Flat Shoe is built for riders who demand maximum grip and control from their flat pedal setup. High-performance materials and bike-specific design ensure it’s ready for aggressive riding, without sacrificing comfort or everyday wearability.- A reinforced construction with protective toe and heel boxes stands up to trail abuse, while an EVA midsole absorbs impacts when lines get rough. Underfoot, the multi-compound StickyFoot Grip rubber locks onto pedal pins for unbeatable connection, with a more aggressive tread at the toe and heel for confident walking traction on steep or slippery sections.- - Key Features- Highly durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining for breathable comfort- Multi-compound StickyFoot™ Grip rubber sole for secure flat pedal control- StickyFoot™ Dura toe and heel tread for enhanced walking grip and durability- Reinforced toe and heel boxes with EVA midsole for protection and shock absorption- Traditional lace closure with Velcro® strap and tongue gaiter for a secure, debris-free fit- - - -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.50
£66.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Endura Mens Mt500 Burner Flat Shoes in Navy - Blue - Size UK 8.5 019dce34-8598-750c-b857-5a673ff84d4a
Blending technical trail performance with modern trainer styling, the MT500 Burner Flat Shoe is built for riders who demand maximum grip and control from their flat pedal setup. High-performance materials and bike-specific design ensure it’s ready for aggressive riding, without sacrificing comfort or everyday wearability.- A reinforced construction with protective toe and heel boxes stands up to trail abuse, while an EVA midsole absorbs impacts when lines get rough. Underfoot, the multi-compound StickyFoot Grip rubber locks onto pedal pins for unbeatable connection, with a more aggressive tread at the toe and heel for confident walking traction on steep or slippery sections.- - Key Features- Highly durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining for breathable comfort- Multi-compound StickyFoot™ Grip rubber sole for secure flat pedal control- StickyFoot™ Dura toe and heel tread for enhanced walking grip and durability- Reinforced toe and heel boxes with EVA midsole for protection and shock absorption- Traditional lace closure with Velcro® strap and tongue gaiter for a secure, debris-free fit- - - -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.50
£66.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Endura Mens Mt500 Burner Flat Shoes in Navy - Blue - Size UK 5 019dce34-49bd-79c9-b243-518a5b62271a
Blending technical trail performance with modern trainer styling, the MT500 Burner Flat Shoe is built for riders who demand maximum grip and control from their flat pedal setup. High-performance materials and bike-specific design ensure it’s ready for aggressive riding, without sacrificing comfort or everyday wearability.- A reinforced construction with protective toe and heel boxes stands up to trail abuse, while an EVA midsole absorbs impacts when lines get rough. Underfoot, the multi-compound StickyFoot Grip rubber locks onto pedal pins for unbeatable connection, with a more aggressive tread at the toe and heel for confident walking traction on steep or slippery sections.- - Key Features- Highly durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining for breathable comfort- Multi-compound StickyFoot™ Grip rubber sole for secure flat pedal control- StickyFoot™ Dura toe and heel tread for enhanced walking grip and durability- Reinforced toe and heel boxes with EVA midsole for protection and shock absorption- Traditional lace closure with Velcro® strap and tongue gaiter for a secure, debris-free fit- - - -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.50
£66.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Waterproof trail shoe
Grip: Sticky rubber for flat pedal grip
Closure: Speed lace system with waterproof cover
Additional protection: Toe and heel box
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Endura MT500 Burner Flat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5
£66.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Giro Manta Lace
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Privateer Lace
£70.03
Compare Prices
20 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace
£70.16
Compare Prices
77 offers
Giro Latch Womens MTB Shoe
source: Amazon
Giro Latch Womens MTB Shoe
£71.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Giro Rincon Women
£65.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano SH-RC300
£54.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Women
£52.21
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£52.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
£75.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£63.50
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£63.50
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel