Endura Hummvee Clipless Flat Pedal Shoes

Manufacturer: Endura
from £61.57to £132.7624 offersManufacturer: Endura
• Gender: Unisex
• MTB shoes
• Upper material: durable, perforated inserts for ventilation
• Lining: absorbent, quick-drying
• Outsole: Grip Rubber for secure pedal grip
• Closure: laces and additional strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Endura Hummvee Clipless Flat Pedal Shoes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Endura Hummvee Clipless Cycling Shoes | Durable | Enhanced Breathability Cycling Shoes, Grey, 41 B0C211WFJN
Casual Look, Clipless Compatibility Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals if not clipped in Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and walkability
prodImage
£61.57
Shipping: Free
Endura Hummvee Clipless Cycling Shoes | Durable | Enhanced Breathability Cycling Shoes, Grey, 45 B0C186D964
Casual Look, Clipless Compatibility Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals if not clipped in Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and walkability
prodImage
£66.24
Shipping: Free
Endura Men's Hummvee Clipless Shoes - Silver/Grey - Size: 10 45 pvi_00as3prkzbm7uv
The Hummvee Clipless Shoe takes the laid-back styling riders love and evolves it for life clipped in. Designed for leisure spins, urban commutes and MTB trail sessions alike, it blends true street-ready looks with trail-ready performance. Whether you’re heading out for an after-work ride or stopping off post-ride, this is a shoe that looks as good off the bike as it feels on it.- Beneath the casual aesthetic lies serious riding intent. A tough PU upper with welded overlays delivers durability and protection, while the engineered flex profile balances pedal efficiency with all-day comfort. Finished with StickyFoot Grip rubber and a secure lace-and-strap closure system, it’s built to keep you confidently connected on every ride.- - Key Features- Clipless-ready design with casual street-inspired styling- Durable PU upper with welded overlays and perforated ventilation panels- StickyFoot™ Grip rubber outsole for secure pedal contact- Flex profile tuned for pedal efficiency and walkability- Traditional lace closure with additional Velcro® strap for secure fit-
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Endura Men's Hummvee Clipless Shoes - Silver/Grey - Size: 9 pvi_03m3qecd1qetvu
The Hummvee Clipless Shoe takes the laid-back styling riders love and evolves it for life clipped in. Designed for leisure spins, urban commutes and MTB trail sessions alike, it blends true street-ready looks with trail-ready performance. Whether you’re heading out for an after-work ride or stopping off post-ride, this is a shoe that looks as good off the bike as it feels on it.- Beneath the casual aesthetic lies serious riding intent. A tough PU upper with welded overlays delivers durability and protection, while the engineered flex profile balances pedal efficiency with all-day comfort. Finished with StickyFoot Grip rubber and a secure lace-and-strap closure system, it’s built to keep you confidently connected on every ride.- - Key Features- Clipless-ready design with casual street-inspired styling- Durable PU upper with welded overlays and perforated ventilation panels- StickyFoot™ Grip rubber outsole for secure pedal contact- Flex profile tuned for pedal efficiency and walkability- Traditional lace closure with additional Velcro® strap for secure fit-
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Endura Hummvee Clipless Cycling Shoes | Durable | Enhanced Breathability Cycling Shoes
Casual Look, Clipless Compatibility Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals if not clipped in Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and walkability
prodImage
£86.64
Shipping: Free
Endura Hummvee Clipless Cycling Shoes | Durable | Enhanced Breathability Cycling Shoes, Grey, 46 B0C188J1M7
Casual Look, Clipless Compatibility Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals if not clipped in Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and walkability
prodImage
£90.73
£108.96
Shipping: £18.23
with shipping: £18.23
More offers
Endura Hummvee Clipless Cycling Shoes | Durable | Enhanced Breathability Cycling Shoes Black B0C21N82DZ
Casual Look, Clipless Compatibility Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals if not clipped in Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and walkability
prodImage
£88.55
Shipping: Free
Endura Hummvee Clipless Cycling Shoes | Durable | Enhanced Breathability Cycling Shoes Black B0C211XJTJ
Casual Look, Clipless Compatibility Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals if not clipped in Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and walkability
prodImage
£89.96
Shipping: Free
Endura Hummvee Clipless Cycling Shoes | Durable | Enhanced Breathability Cycling Shoes Black B0C211LDS6
Casual Look, Clipless Compatibility Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals if not clipped in Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and walkability
prodImage
£90.48
Shipping: Free
Endura Hummvee Clipless Cycling Shoes | Durable | Enhanced Breathability Cycling Shoes Black B0C21JLNL3
Casual Look, Clipless Compatibility Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals if not clipped in Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and walkability
prodImage
£91.82
Shipping: Free
Endura Hummvee Clipless Cycling Shoes | Durable | Enhanced Breathability Cycling Shoes, Black, 42.5 B0C21HXS18
Casual Look, Clipless Compatibility Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals if not clipped in Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and walkability
prodImage
£91.94
Shipping: Free
Endura Hummvee Clipless Cycling Shoes | Durable | Enhanced Breathability Cycling Shoes, Grey, 44 B0C188343P
Casual Look, Clipless Compatibility Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals if not clipped in Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and walkability
prodImage
£92.55
Shipping: Free
Endura Hummvee Clipless Cycling Shoes | Durable | Enhanced Breathability Cycling Shoes, Black, 40 B0C217N6Z7
Casual Look, Clipless Compatibility Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals if not clipped in Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and walkability
prodImage
£92.84
Shipping: Free
Endura Hummvee Clipless Cycling Shoes | Durable | Enhanced Breathability Cycling Shoes Black B0C21BCCB5
Casual Look, Clipless Compatibility Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals if not clipped in Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and walkability
prodImage
£94.60
Shipping: Free
Endura Hummvee Clipless Cycling Shoes | Durable | Enhanced Breathability Cycling Shoes Black B0C1ZYT8VB
Casual Look, Clipless Compatibility Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals if not clipped in Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and walkability
prodImage
£97.44
Shipping: Free
Endura Hummvee Clipless Cycling Shoes | Durable | Enhanced Breathability Cycling Shoes, Black, 41.5 B0C219L6RT
Casual Look, Clipless Compatibility Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals if not clipped in Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and walkability
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Endura Hummvee Clipless Cycling Shoes | Durable | Enhanced Breathability Cycling Shoes B0C18732TN
Casual Look, Clipless Compatibility Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals if not clipped in Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and walkability
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Endura Hummvee Clipless Cycling Shoes | Durable | Enhanced Breathability Cycling Shoes Black B0C217N7PW
Casual Look, Clipless Compatibility Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals if not clipped in Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and walkability
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Endura Hummvee Clipless Cycling Shoes | Durable | Enhanced Breathability Cycling Shoes Black B0C212FS8N
Casual Look, Clipless Compatibility Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals if not clipped in Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and walkability
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Endura Hummvee Clipless Cycling Shoes | Durable | Enhanced Breathability Cycling Shoes Black B0C21J4MCL
Casual Look, Clipless Compatibility Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals if not clipped in Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and walkability
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Endura Hummvee Clipless Cycling Shoes | Durable | Enhanced Breathability Cycling Shoes B0C21FX4PN
Casual Look, Clipless Compatibility Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals if not clipped in Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and walkability
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Endura Hummvee Clipless Cycling Shoes | Durable | Enhanced Breathability Cycling Shoes B0C18732TN
Casual Look, Clipless Compatibility Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals if not clipped in Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and walkability
prodImage
£111.17
Shipping: Free
Endura Hummvee Clipless Cycling Shoes | Durable | Enhanced Breathability Cycling Shoes, Grey, 47 B0C187WZ8J
Casual Look, Clipless Compatibility Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals if not clipped in Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and walkability
prodImage
£131.84
£150.04
Shipping: £18.20
with shipping: £18.20
Endura Hummvee Clipless Cycling Shoes | Durable | Enhanced Breathability Cycling Shoes, Grey, 43 B0C1899KXL
Casual Look, Clipless Compatibility Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals if not clipped in Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and walkability
prodImage
£132.76
£151.07
Shipping: £18.31
with shipping: £18.31
Product Details
Additional features
MTB shoes
Upper material: durable, perforated inserts for ventilation
Lining: absorbent, quick-drying
Outsole: Grip Rubber for secure pedal grip
Closure: laces and additional strap
Gender
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Endura Hummvee Clipless Flat Pedal Shoes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Specialized Sport Road
£59.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5
£66.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Women
£50.76
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano SH-R065
£56.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Gauge men
£54.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano SH-RC300
£54.95
Compare Prices
61 offers
Giro Ranger Men
£54.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£70.55
Compare Prices
23 offers
Giro Rincon Women
£72.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Privateer Lace
£70.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£61.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel