Emtec C350 32GB
from £10.751 offer
Price History- EMTEC C350 Brick 2.0 USB Flash Drive
- Product Type: USB Flash Drive
- Interface Type: USB 2.0
- Storage Capacity: 32 GB
- Supported Operating Systems: Windows, macOS, Linux
Price History
1M 3M
Emtec C350 32GB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Emtec C410 Neon 32GB
£18.49
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Emtec C350 Brick 2.0 USB Flash Drive 32 GB USB Type-A Black Blue - USB Flash Drive (32 GB, USB Type-A, 2.0, 15 MB/s, Swivel Ring, Black, Blue)
Exclusive EMTEC design Swivel system Storage capacity: 32 GB Writeable USB stick

£10.75
£15.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| EMTEC C350 Brick 2.0 USB Flash Drive |
| Product Type: USB Flash Drive |
| Interface Type: USB 2.0 |
| Storage Capacity: 32 GB |
| Supported Operating Systems: Windows, macOS, Linux |
Price History
1M 3M
Emtec C350 32GB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products