Eminence Kilomax Pro-18A

Manufacturer: Eminence
Eminence Kilomax Pro-18A
from £277.391 offerManufacturer: Eminence
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Built-in speaker
• Music Power: total 2,500 W
• Sensitivity: 95.8 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 33 Hz - 300 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 1,250 W
• Installation Depth: 7.1 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eminence Kilomax Pro-18A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eminence Kilomax 18 1250W 18" Subwoofer Driver 8 ohm KILOMAX PRO-18A
Eminence Kilomax 18 1250W 18" Subwoofer Driver 8 ohm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speaker Drivers & Horns
prodImage
£277.39
£287.21
Shipping: £9.82
with shipping: £9.82
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:7.1 Millimetre
Weight:12.43 kg
Speaker Type
Built-in speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 1,250 W
Music Power:total 2,500 W
Sensitivity:95.8 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:33 Hz - 300 Hz
Nominal Impedance:8 Ω

Price History

1M
Eminence Kilomax Pro-18A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eminence

Eminence Kappa Pro 12A
£142.07
Eminence Kappa Pro 12ACompare 1 Prices
Eminence Sigma Pro 18A-2
£237.34
Eminence Sigma Pro 18A-2Compare 1 Prices
Eminence Legend CA1059 8 Ohm
£142.71
Eminence Legend CA1059 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Eminence PXB:3K5
£49.00
Eminence PXB:3K5Compare 2 Prices
Eminence Kappalite 3015LF
£269.37
Eminence Kappalite 3015LFCompare 1 Prices
Eminence Basslite S2010
£122.42
Eminence Basslite S2010Compare 1 Prices
Eminence Swamp Thang 8 Ohm
£121.62
Eminence Swamp Thang 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Eminence Delta 12
£100.00
Eminence Delta 12Compare 1 Prices
Eminence Kappa Pro-10A
£145.00
Eminence Kappa Pro-10ACompare 1 Prices
Eminence Kappalite 3012LF
£175.00
Eminence Kappalite 3012LFCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Q Acoustics 3020c (pair)
£279.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E Carbon (pair)
£275.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apart COLW41
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avantone MixCube Active
£274.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kali Audio IN-5
£283.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omnitronic ODC-224T
£288.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha HS7I
£283.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier S1000MKII
£284.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Omnitronic ODP-208
£317.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier S1000DB
£269.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eminence Kilomax Pro-18A
just_add_music
prodImage
£277.39
Shipping: £9.82
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel